Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Andorra64,9642,9860,5882,9058,9819,0545,1154,7236232743
2.South Korea101,820,4950,7894,3187,166,3333,5593,355171544
3.Japan110,218,0051,24114,895,825,6032,6191,5552174063
4.Singapore113,516,4150,71113,278,863,0324,7883,395162354
5.Switzerland86,6319,7444,9793,7945,137,2819,6244,7231111732
6.Portugal69,0713,1040,7392,9837,155,5818,7960,5933111628
7.San Marino70,1310,4844,0167,4312,463,239,8218,7142172741
8.Hungary77,2612,8635,5486,3224,393,4710,3722,5933132033
9.Liechtenstein71,3018,4337,4892,2739,801,135,1043,3321121924
10.Hong Kong95,217,8133,3192,6773,381,1912,9560,915972181
11.Spain74,519,1229,2788,9831,681,6812,4344,4050223252
12.Belgium59,3013,1729,7364,8614,764,508,9618,4643223041
13.Denmark63,5111,2427,5568,2427,462,4311,8334,9048233753
14.Germany64,9211,3129,1457,2016,141,988,5018,6341182740
15.Moldavia30,5911,8922,7540,2025,261,5020,9135,7367374465
16.New Zealand60,2611,3228,5869,2817,320,939,0619,1182344768
17.Netherlands58,239,5728,2066,4620,912,039,4724,4061223353
18.Ireland42,959,7127,7955,4917,341,809,3022,6244152746
19.Luxembourg64,7210,6627,3966,2328,741,499,9531,3152243551
20.Romania74,448,5427,1569,5639,651,9610,1442,3852163159
21.United States67,2311,3328,2871,5416,611,255,0711,7078285290
22.Lithuania44,8711,6226,6858,5520,181,496,6328,5361375165
23.Malta39,8410,2626,3652,4310,441,757,2414,8580386377
24.Israel69,3910,6728,5965,1211,131,402,645,10761553111
25.Australia36,4811,0226,2646,1011,261,257,0817,6161213360
26.Iceland56,1512,8723,7666,9217,561,808,7729,2999546484
27.Estonia39,669,5824,2646,2118,912,767,5217,8157234163
28.European union45,6710,3124,8355,5914,381,886,0012,2474274781
29.Canada44,988,3124,3562,6914,141,356,8314,6975223558
30.Finland45,5710,0923,7147,5113,862,418,0814,7657284764
31.United Kingdom41,429,2324,1847,7213,381,226,7215,1352162750
32.Bulgaria34,089,4222,6543,1019,051,849,2327,0166264666
33.Norway50,468,8623,9354,0318,221,625,7718,5086285882
34.Italy40,748,4722,8447,7414,601,016,5818,2347203351
35.Sweden54,457,6821,8959,0030,561,826,8824,0461173973
36.Slovenia50,4710,2022,6550,6011,251,325,169,0161334668
37.Czech Republic39,4010,6421,7343,5919,562,756,5418,1936142235
38.Poland54,427,8720,8850,8818,801,797,4420,1642173044
39.Austria34,349,3420,9840,4310,622,156,4612,6041172641
40.Latvia46,007,9319,5144,2827,222,099,0724,2262294460
41.Slovakia48,189,4020,8243,7116,661,915,3016,1737162637
42.Barbados26,755,1021,5340,491,570,420,872,7214391102183
43.Montenegro30,889,8320,6234,405,281,191,513,9767446083
44.Croatia27,876,2216,5731,6210,841,084,009,9361284563
45.Vietnam29,513,5916,8344,5316,890,373,2420,201093664145
46.France84,626,0216,4358,6640,960,753,2431,8452163252
47.North Macedonia24,538,0716,4030,968,920,641,158,1191446192
48.Taiwan31,944,4815,3641,6812,370,301,9812,781584380295
49.Madagascar26,802,8513,6741,8321,680,415,2726,8592103083
50.Serbia30,987,0314,8736,466,200,812,447,7474435469
51.Albania25,197,0813,3126,675,960,832,326,0186547799
52.Antigua and Barbuda13,385,7613,5517,221,100,570,871,10172116128175
53.United Arab Emirates26,236,4013,4532,933,810,500,791,60150101136166
54.Greece20,906,1712,7329,423,240,721,904,3781416285
55.Trinidad and Tobago21,324,7313,1830,202,010,380,702,6815693123199
56.Ukraine20,714,3211,8325,4212,060,532,9416,2273415681
57.Sierra Leone18,345,7711,4725,645,580,952,479,1184667191
58.Georgia14,563,6512,0319,783,460,470,761,5514293130150
59.Belarus21,823,5910,4528,6612,510,653,3917,05106496699
60.India24,573,7610,6629,7914,650,582,8914,0683325888
61.Thailand38,944,4410,9437,8911,370,392,158,7813849101209
62.Malaysia29,283,4210,0330,3311,410,453,3711,781084461106
63.Turkey17,234,9711,2123,082,390,470,772,6012675115141
64.Russia23,183,5810,1127,6613,840,622,6013,5898356399
65.Mali21,983,9110,7323,745,700,430,792,1716034126162
66.Bangladesh18,442,808,2524,2315,581,315,2420,0266113886
67.Philippines15,744,6210,6320,974,550,330,473,4216778163216
68.Virgin Islands (British) 14,154,5810,5115,790,810,360,530,91150116131165
69.Mexico20,493,699,8925,344,080,431,364,361065073121
70.Jordan18,514,3210,2121,342,050,360,520,98157106141166
71.Saudi Arabia19,674,069,7824,290,880,340,460,68185142169199
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina21,915,499,2118,954,750,521,104,4175425575
73.Brazil13,903,779,5419,800,480,180,380,57194137155190
74.Cyprus13,874,239,0418,661,950,440,892,4113589117142
75.Panama17,043,558,8819,941,380,390,601,71165100132197
76.Haiti16,252,668,7329,693,330,410,703,7517186131185
77.Indonesia14,302,587,8817,786,930,772,235,7965274068
78.Qatar12,273,008,3716,450,580,390,520,73190146171205
79.Kuwait14,663,268,4017,230,560,340,450,63198151188215
80.Senegal11,042,768,0615,822,050,450,873,1912770101135
81.Costa Rica15,443,318,1319,541,150,380,641,42161103121195
82.Nicaragua11,222,277,9214,721,860,410,902,641438399173
83.Curaçao39,202,268,0321,455,560,270,535,4318774162212
84.Bahrain11,292,527,4117,040,760,370,480,75177138163196
85.Seychelles32,581,447,4034,268,600,260,374,6921565200303
86.Oman19,093,137,2517,893,730,350,492,2514262144180
87.Morocco10,653,127,0610,181,740,260,661,15101507299
88.Dominican Republic13,232,886,8415,071,590,400,751,791337388149
89.Myanmar10,422,046,9113,681,940,270,601,31151100118167
90.Uruguay9,482,376,9916,250,370,290,400,47214165180241
91.Bolivia8,342,436,7712,090,470,270,430,56194142159212
92.Honduras10,032,256,5013,102,140,410,892,7614978101174
93.Colombia12,152,696,5415,281,160,360,571,5116999124194
94.Ghana9,722,236,4910,000,690,380,480,64176146165199
95.Armenia13,332,056,2318,564,170,280,753,5414180114152
96.Tunisia8,263,096,199,531,780,490,741,0298566889
97.Egypt8,762,586,1412,370,650,340,480,69154123142159
98.Sri Lanka11,462,416,0012,262,310,250,440,9117182149204
99.Jamaica11,802,365,9513,501,850,360,480,98184103162195
100.Uzbekistan9,032,575,7310,252,270,340,611,9612880106139

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-08-0749,318,1120,7646,9120,841,545,6318,6855162951
2020-08-0649,338,2320,8446,7020,611,525,6218,8155162951
2020-08-0551,108,2321,4348,1221,531,595,9518,9953162951
2020-08-0448,748,1020,5547,0521,431,585,7218,7652162849
2020-08-0348,018,1920,6847,1421,131,575,6618,7351162849
2020-08-0245,627,6719,5644,5818,401,465,2716,5353172951
2020-08-0149,337,8920,6446,6820,251,435,3818,1054163051
2020-07-3151,058,5821,6649,1722,481,515,8919,1252162850
2020-07-3050,538,4921,5448,4522,191,535,7619,1252162850
2020-07-2951,528,2021,1448,1122,011,455,5118,8352162850
2020-07-2851,808,3821,3447,8522,141,545,6919,0051162851
2020-07-2751,418,3721,3148,2322,391,565,8118,6552162850
2020-07-2645,227,7319,4543,3618,391,385,1315,8153172951
2020-07-2549,907,5619,8645,9621,021,345,2717,6154163053
2020-07-2451,168,1720,9147,6822,071,425,5618,7154162952
2020-07-2351,188,2721,2548,1222,601,475,7018,9053162952
2020-07-2251,658,4321,1848,1822,211,485,6018,6852162951
2020-07-2150,438,4921,2548,1121,491,545,5718,8851162850
2020-07-2048,798,2520,8347,0221,001,535,6418,7453162849
2020-07-1946,327,6219,7744,3218,981,455,1416,2253163052
2020-07-1845,637,9119,9844,2419,541,485,3116,8253173052
2020-07-1749,638,3520,9247,3221,141,565,6418,5953162951
2020-07-1648,947,9920,8447,0521,861,515,7418,8154162951
2020-07-1551,038,3921,5948,6322,501,515,8419,5153162851
2020-07-1450,898,4021,5148,6322,341,445,6719,0453162952
2020-07-1349,368,6321,1647,3321,471,555,5818,7452162951
2020-07-1245,847,8420,0044,8518,961,445,1416,2354173053
2020-07-1146,137,5919,9444,7119,281,465,1516,6254173053
2020-07-1049,508,3721,0747,6421,311,545,5218,1054163054
2020-07-0951,478,4321,0647,6821,571,555,5718,5452162952