Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan136,419,4259,33154,8130,17,6644,44122,947152958
2.South Korea106,020,2850,3794,0996,927,1741,0093,425281948
3.Singapore110,315,6246,69103,080,982,6720,5182,895462660
4.Switzerland83,5518,8643,1892,1844,056,2418,7143,5732111734
5.Liechtenstein78,2723,4142,6796,0047,305,1719,1047,9920101723
6.Portugal70,5213,0341,9894,5838,225,9519,4467,2633111629
7.San Marino78,0721,6745,8685,7312,346,349,9817,7545162135
8.Hungary84,6713,9637,9190,1026,293,7710,8423,9933132033
9.Hong Kong91,677,3832,4992,6663,731,1613,5362,575661789
10.Denmark67,0513,1330,8570,7926,202,5811,8933,6651254056
11.Spain77,969,0829,8589,5633,631,7912,6346,3051223252
12.Ireland49,7911,2729,1757,7318,532,3811,5723,8748163050
13.Germany64,2011,7030,2657,6717,232,078,8819,8740182640
14.Luxembourg64,709,9128,2061,6330,681,2110,5332,5555263549
15.United Kingdom49,4211,2228,9454,7715,271,978,7017,1646162442
16.United States76,5810,6330,7982,8719,731,014,9613,1479244499
17.Belgium49,4312,3828,7057,4114,674,569,1018,3046233244
18.Netherlands57,248,5827,4562,1821,031,719,1124,5162223457
19.Romania72,748,7827,2468,8436,571,979,3237,4253163261
20.Moldavia44,268,4023,7953,4432,541,7416,0140,7967264370
21.Australia40,7611,3028,1449,2011,711,086,3817,3275213476
22.Iceland49,619,1627,0243,7418,391,606,2627,63104576488
23.Lithuania43,4710,4426,4062,1417,881,506,6028,0071455571
24.Malta39,5210,1725,3952,3512,602,007,7913,9673396275
25.Israel69,889,9027,8464,3012,031,342,595,14741562113
26.Bulgaria38,8811,4823,4745,3220,133,1610,5226,0167274563
27.New Zealand60,286,9525,2966,6015,820,446,1718,851073449115
28.Finland45,689,6423,8348,2213,742,728,0514,2260315165
29.European union44,468,6724,4248,8816,711,696,4420,4561224173
30.Poland57,438,4822,4453,6320,091,978,0720,9942173044
31.Estonia42,719,7522,2646,6721,992,748,2720,3454233958
32.Italy41,378,2122,8648,5715,051,036,5218,2148203352
33.Norway50,758,5922,9851,8919,181,245,8020,8587285683
34.Canada41,906,4122,5252,8013,391,046,0213,2280253969
35.Czech Republic41,1410,8122,0644,9420,392,926,8718,7336142236
36.Sweden58,077,7121,9158,8430,411,636,9723,2261183971
37.Austria36,259,4221,9142,1511,472,486,8713,4742172741
38.Latvia42,647,6220,6445,1525,412,108,0426,6461334562
39.Vietnam34,226,8721,4445,7619,920,595,6125,8495334699
40.North Macedonia28,048,8922,2538,918,600,842,6711,4286476387
41.Slovenia43,569,6420,6649,2711,291,475,4910,0455324459
42.Slovakia46,449,3520,5343,2015,781,905,0517,1838162638
43.France94,886,3518,4469,7548,850,784,5240,1850163050
44.Croatia30,006,6017,0133,0612,791,294,5610,7758264362
45.Belarus23,514,5315,2432,3913,280,885,8819,1789486090
46.Montenegro27,056,9817,1129,346,010,961,453,9566436480
47.Albania23,137,9014,7528,757,611,754,348,9088526786
48.India29,424,8514,3036,7217,870,814,5019,8072325484
49.Bangladesh23,094,2211,7631,6520,092,579,3227,305092064
50.Jordan25,687,5716,0433,533,140,460,763,0312991123145
51.Taiwan38,935,2715,5139,1412,440,291,8110,611654080301
52.Serbia28,486,8914,9635,026,210,812,737,7473445570
53.Greece22,496,4313,7433,063,580,732,034,5479376083
54.Ukraine21,554,6513,0927,1512,380,673,3015,9779425683
55.Madagascar26,804,0212,3639,6224,060,374,4938,937462956
56.Barbados16,338,0613,8523,491,330,390,522,1917693164228
57.Curaçao42,283,2712,2929,039,310,472,186,691314685175
58.Sierra Leone20,055,5111,6533,275,690,962,709,5883657087
59.Georgia15,293,6112,5422,393,450,450,753,1615190133152
60.Malaysia35,423,7011,0734,6113,080,503,5112,631004359102
61.Russia24,443,9910,8829,3313,890,662,9513,3295376498
62.Armenia18,134,5311,6922,805,280,420,765,0713480119141
63.Turkey17,415,3811,5822,632,150,480,782,1613178120146
64.Senegal15,193,6810,8019,422,580,441,094,4212363100133
65.Mexico21,684,1510,5326,144,440,441,424,571075073129
66.United Arab Emirates20,365,5610,8823,662,610,430,680,93165128146196
67.Philippines17,064,8610,9121,667,590,330,485,9416058161211
68.Trinidad and Tobago23,095,0610,5532,502,060,370,592,9616494157214
69.Brazil14,744,1610,5321,220,510,180,380,59190135152184
70.Saudi Arabia18,274,2110,2422,640,920,370,490,82176128161195
71.Virgin Islands (British) 12,955,2510,0114,780,690,360,510,82155119142175
72.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,105,369,5122,476,380,551,455,1268415373
73.Thailand27,834,019,6329,565,700,371,023,8816990146215
74.Indonesia15,732,918,6218,797,940,862,417,0070284373
75.Panama17,414,459,4120,421,400,370,581,47164105130202
76.Qatar12,913,769,1418,550,910,420,510,75183147163187
77.Bahrain10,882,498,7514,910,650,390,500,73169137152179
78.Kuwait13,763,908,7016,630,570,350,450,65200149185210
79.Cyprus14,484,157,9917,232,890,430,752,1713691126152
80.Oman14,543,218,1216,871,750,350,490,85180115163208
81.Belize12,953,228,1015,493,270,280,472,98222100132195
82.Bolivia9,583,537,7513,290,490,280,430,60189139154214
83.Mali16,683,597,5722,634,560,520,791,26129109126149
84.Costa Rica13,753,047,5216,681,070,370,591,37173108127204
85.Egypt10,062,767,5514,030,780,370,530,79153107134155
86.Ghana12,132,277,5711,310,670,370,430,58173143175200
87.Honduras11,792,767,2714,342,550,420,993,1814579100174
88.Colombia13,193,107,3616,711,250,370,611,7016298121191
89.Seychelles22,552,057,4030,297,690,280,468,8722556170294
90.Nicaragua10,722,307,1812,961,620,410,781,8815790109180
91.Dominican Republic12,132,897,0213,091,360,410,721,241357490151
92.Morocco11,343,067,0310,212,020,270,671,371045073101
93.Guyana7,484,756,458,540,710,550,660,73130110114129
94.Sri Lanka11,143,046,4112,732,470,310,450,8918290158206
95.Uzbekistan8,863,996,239,912,290,480,732,461198198131
96.Myanmar9,112,186,1711,432,180,340,651,48163103123179
97.Palestine8,532,016,1711,622,070,420,591,7511848102160
98.Jamaica8,952,626,2610,381,250,350,410,61207160187207
99.Kazakhstan13,591,956,0715,503,840,420,662,3813789116139
100.Tunisia8,303,005,929,412,020,500,751,2396576989

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-09-2954,459,7823,9351,4123,742,047,3520,4246152645
2020-09-2851,399,0221,9449,1521,821,946,3219,1649162747
2020-09-2749,138,6321,2947,0520,461,896,1518,4249162848
2020-09-2649,988,8021,9048,1520,891,896,0818,9748162847
2020-09-2552,409,1522,6249,3922,871,976,8019,6948162746
2020-09-2455,109,5623,3651,5824,111,977,3320,3849162648
2020-09-2355,399,7823,7750,8624,021,977,2320,2348152647
2020-09-2255,529,7223,8552,3824,761,967,4420,3147152546
2020-09-2156,139,8324,4553,2725,412,007,5321,1645152545
2020-09-2051,538,8121,6448,1021,921,866,1119,1249162748
2020-09-1954,489,0922,4649,8423,001,826,6619,4351162849
2020-09-1854,879,2623,6651,9023,631,906,9120,5149162748
2020-09-1756,449,4423,6251,8024,621,937,1621,4649152647
2020-09-1654,529,0522,8950,9723,741,856,7020,6651162749
2020-09-1556,189,1022,7451,8725,031,746,7920,5553162850
2020-09-1453,179,1222,7250,8223,661,916,9020,4449162748
2020-09-1349,648,3120,8147,1821,321,735,8018,8650162950
2020-09-1251,118,3420,8047,9421,981,595,9718,9552162952
2020-09-1155,019,1922,9950,8823,941,876,9120,4349162749
2020-09-1054,868,9922,7451,2024,431,836,7520,6550162750
2020-09-0955,899,2323,0652,4424,501,846,8520,6950162749
2020-09-0854,909,4523,2351,2623,691,896,8820,5248152648
2020-09-0753,719,4323,0950,5923,881,896,7920,9649162647
2020-09-0649,028,3320,7947,6420,401,735,7318,5350162849
2020-09-0552,248,4421,7348,8221,691,655,8919,1352162951
2020-09-0453,369,2923,2750,9123,051,866,5420,2251162749
2020-09-0352,089,3223,2450,4822,551,866,7920,1550162648
2020-09-0253,219,2922,8950,1423,131,846,5920,1550162747
2020-09-0153,589,1922,2850,3022,991,856,3419,9449162747
2020-08-3152,579,1122,4249,0223,651,876,5720,1250162748