Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea79,9515,5648,9389,7365,532,8221,8586,555871238
2.Japan94,9515,1945,6097,1773,593,8020,4980,6756224570
3.Switzerland80,2819,1642,6190,5441,896,9218,6042,0027121629
4.San Marino67,0421,9441,9180,8114,635,169,7518,2337242935
5.New Zealand57,8911,9431,8372,6519,961,3810,2520,3373364665
6.Hungary66,8811,9532,0076,3722,663,149,8022,2236142339
7.Monaco53,226,7132,5066,7826,556,138,7637,0059344773
8.Spain69,568,9328,2081,6129,811,6112,2641,0454233252
9.Netherlands56,8710,0129,2361,3921,512,389,9024,4361223355
10.Singapore85,584,8926,4992,4466,210,9911,5675,767584193
11.Germany57,0911,0328,2154,7613,921,958,0714,8841182739
12.Denmark53,719,4225,7961,1828,182,0212,1734,9052233552
13.Belgium46,0912,4328,2257,3011,324,067,0515,6144203143
14.Bulgaria35,9410,4925,0946,3521,942,9012,5831,7652163554
15.Portugal48,958,4725,8269,0625,352,2310,4231,7640131937
16.Canada51,7110,1226,3369,3316,402,018,3515,3257213251
17.Slovenia53,529,4426,8666,7613,231,525,5816,4663152950
18.Ireland39,517,0123,9850,4217,412,0510,8822,6451213049
19.Romania65,078,0024,7763,5935,601,799,1637,8157173362
20.Iceland50,4910,3326,3056,3111,951,525,9114,6291596892
21.Australia32,8610,4824,7645,2310,721,176,1917,2651223356
22.Luxembourg54,408,2722,7461,9327,211,349,7734,7459263858
23.Latvia47,818,9621,3548,4830,702,9112,1535,3952224057
24.Hong Kong72,485,0922,9482,2755,720,518,3342,487093184
25.United States65,058,2225,1070,9919,220,793,9611,65822446105
26.United Kingdom38,209,0323,4845,0913,351,186,7614,6347162650
27.Moldavia28,265,7119,3936,1820,891,0414,9430,7354164162
28.Liechtenstein65,5211,3724,3552,1537,010,984,8830,3328132137
29.Bahamas25,529,0124,9035,824,171,233,016,961125369104
30.Norway46,928,2622,0353,3119,521,385,6717,8486275887
31.Lithuania45,879,4021,4045,6427,371,416,7326,3466425170
32.Sweden55,228,6021,2653,8032,961,746,9021,4860193973
33.Finland42,728,8320,0445,4616,082,248,9917,8753263655
34.Vietnam28,215,4519,8442,2616,740,607,9424,54105364794
35.Italy39,647,4420,7045,3014,200,956,2018,2445183047
36.Poland48,417,6019,8647,3117,541,927,5219,6239162840
37.Czech Republic36,579,8820,4440,4618,542,436,1017,2336142133
38.Austria30,418,3119,1136,4110,472,436,5812,2142172840
39.Estonia40,209,3918,9645,6821,041,636,3220,7654183866
40.Montenegro28,597,2320,1835,584,261,002,995,6476485976
41.Slovakia38,958,2118,3838,3214,791,824,9413,2338162637
42.Israel41,255,7219,6044,997,320,882,023,54931889118
43.Belarus26,884,8116,1534,7418,250,776,5119,9380405679
44.Saint Lucia20,0513,5118,7623,920,850,540,790,9613397124159
45.Malta28,926,2817,7138,998,800,672,6710,1190406293
46.Taiwan38,262,6516,2354,3811,200,302,5614,451684179303
47.European union30,884,2115,6238,329,570,773,4210,3683325297
48.Serbia28,017,0415,6334,196,720,883,217,9568355168
49.France76,605,7315,3252,9437,450,763,0728,1352173252
50.Croatia23,886,8915,1628,628,200,772,609,1363344562
51.United Arab Emirates27,406,0614,2931,955,960,380,590,91202120174272
52.Albania20,465,2912,0126,106,590,712,065,15995880101
53.Belize18,404,4611,8831,925,700,512,148,031267691177
54.Ukraine20,004,1911,4926,6511,860,592,3716,6082435789
55.Philippines17,003,8711,7123,786,310,481,715,691336386154
56.Virgin Islands (British) 16,574,3211,5325,010,820,500,721,06135113119138
57.North Macedonia16,236,2611,3520,964,370,560,853,3692476696
58.Curaçao15,703,9911,2027,602,220,210,922,911587994194
59.Russia22,223,3910,0726,3213,330,582,3112,221024479115
60.Turkey15,794,4910,3620,532,050,500,872,5212269101133
61.Sierra Leone14,434,589,3514,514,510,981,774,7685677486
62.India19,622,829,0224,5711,860,481,9910,3979305993
63.Barbados14,784,179,7421,582,190,410,521,43183157185193
64.Brazil13,883,849,6820,130,520,200,420,62191137154185
65.Saudi Arabia17,133,509,6421,590,920,250,450,70167130157188
66.Greece15,823,669,3120,682,450,590,833,44944367101
67.Georgia12,702,499,0519,113,920,340,884,0911673112139
68.Panama15,663,549,1419,991,540,380,601,56155100136196
69.Mexico16,873,068,6920,513,210,400,953,091145581132
70.Cyprus13,093,458,5714,961,770,400,681,7112898132150
71.Bosnia and Herzegovina14,214,648,2016,533,010,470,792,1196506693
72.Indonesia13,711,977,3517,436,710,632,035,3067284167
73.Bahrain8,992,358,0511,430,670,340,460,81174139172193
74.Haiti11,353,667,9313,191,070,390,491,0215785159200
75.Malaysia21,852,217,0924,1010,580,331,217,661354971200
76.Seychelles23,362,017,4023,189,080,260,468,5819047202295
77.Qatar13,332,477,2815,340,720,350,480,76204142168213
78.Bolivia8,973,117,1113,190,480,300,450,61202140157224
79.Myanmar10,291,596,8314,402,460,340,802,491318192136
80.Jordan12,472,846,9315,261,140,220,480,87144108133156
81.Oman14,343,106,4715,203,710,360,541,6716776151205
82.Costa Rica13,182,706,4517,581,010,370,561,23177106146204
83.Armenia10,952,966,2915,962,520,340,641,22141100129160
84.Colombia11,382,746,2914,581,190,360,561,5517299127200
85.South Africa13,601,706,1215,635,380,280,503,7319764176270
86.Togo8,011,696,0912,350,620,280,430,78196120156207
87.Peru10,592,245,9913,990,680,320,490,91185120143211
88.Sri Lanka12,221,965,9713,193,600,300,461,0316071135208
89.Thailand32,422,075,5124,2915,390,300,8310,3118145207284
90.Uruguay9,682,315,7314,730,330,230,350,46216167181249
91.Trinidad and Tobago16,571,915,6524,422,160,330,442,1319796181217
92.Morocco9,982,385,499,961,520,220,601,031225780115
93.Paraguay7,681,795,5212,640,340,260,360,42242189204270
94.Mongolia10,272,935,2015,301,720,450,550,86152129147163
95.Jamaica11,771,955,2214,931,180,360,471,07185105165194
96.Mauritius12,221,475,1215,043,430,290,552,8318882161274
97.Ecuador10,641,895,1214,100,880,350,541,17173113135198
98.Nicaragua8,522,284,9810,061,450,360,581,3216793115197
99.Kuwait10,922,025,0813,500,580,270,390,60196146182220
100.Tunisia6,832,034,888,091,810,460,720,911065775104

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-03-2937,616,1916,6238,3315,541,014,6514,2761183260
2020-03-2840,286,5417,6140,7716,451,024,7615,0161173262
2020-03-2741,596,6117,7641,3817,021,054,8415,3561173160
2020-03-2638,866,4517,3939,7916,311,034,7215,0660173159
2020-03-2540,116,8817,8640,6616,741,084,9015,3459173057
2020-03-2440,016,7417,8440,8816,781,094,9115,4959163055
2020-03-2340,726,9718,1940,9217,251,334,9715,5956172952
2020-03-2238,136,1816,7139,3915,831,114,7914,5259173057
2020-03-2140,636,6517,8940,9017,011,435,1915,8755172950
2020-03-2043,157,1918,9243,3218,521,405,4717,3953162849
2020-03-1943,317,0918,9143,8418,041,395,4616,9153162849
2020-03-1844,287,3419,1643,8518,531,395,5417,6054162849
2020-03-1743,507,2519,1144,1918,231,435,3917,1552162849
2020-03-1642,617,6519,3344,0318,161,565,4717,0450162747
2020-03-1540,226,9618,2040,8916,651,425,1515,7050162849
2020-03-1442,407,1119,0343,0117,351,455,5417,1352162848
2020-03-1345,847,8219,8245,7819,311,625,9418,2949162646
2020-03-1245,067,8919,7844,6319,591,645,8218,2348162645
2020-03-1142,977,7419,4443,8519,151,565,4317,4249162747
2020-03-1045,588,1920,5545,4619,991,635,9518,7048162647
2020-03-0945,058,2520,3945,3520,491,675,8518,4746152543
2020-03-0842,867,6119,5143,5317,811,675,5817,0647162645
2020-03-0742,997,8219,5043,0517,231,665,5316,8848162745
2020-03-0645,358,1920,4645,3319,721,785,9618,4347162644
2020-03-0545,278,3820,7045,2719,581,695,9518,4548162645
2020-03-0445,878,5020,6445,3620,171,766,1618,8248162645
2020-03-0345,148,4320,9745,7619,731,796,2518,8446162544
2020-03-0245,528,5720,9446,2219,991,766,1418,7746162544
2020-03-0142,297,7619,4842,7017,471,615,5417,1849162747
2020-02-2942,427,7019,3142,8717,401,595,3616,9348162746