Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan272,351,65124,4350,6245,421,2894,44328,82691630
2.South Korea219,843,78100,4389,1197,320,4992,49352,23771130
3.Denmark196,242,19103,9284,7122,719,0761,59126,229101627
4.Brazil152,222,6981,63231,092,5512,8447,42117,155172954
5.France244,618,7680,16320,9172,25,7849,69236,736121939
6.Canada179,130,0788,23254,380,899,8129,4779,3247142340
7.Israel213,429,2673,02282,968,934,9030,3794,473071228
8.Spain163,518,4760,52243,2127,77,2742,44152,644152247
9.Singapore149,415,8863,81173,4122,05,2935,19120,47183478
10.Netherlands135,220,0464,68164,278,647,7127,4469,3855132454
11.Portugal108,721,9561,59156,751,3711,5331,9973,0551283659
12.Switzerland129,425,1763,71149,373,2710,0527,0369,2734142539
13.Ireland130,023,8058,29198,435,439,2722,2650,7150122448
14.Belgium115,020,7856,96138,136,358,8018,0829,2538172336
15.Slovenia113,618,8650,03142,660,0111,1631,4188,173991936
16.Germany115,821,5355,03107,738,728,2421,0641,0438162235
17.Ecuador79,1020,0049,4193,2563,019,6129,8190,3145111764
18.Colombia123,016,9449,10189,475,139,5628,3760,1643132237
19.United States126,320,3956,83148,952,804,8411,8936,34772645103
20.Hungary148,018,0252,37176,060,808,5620,8051,2130121932
21.Latvia103,215,7247,01118,787,275,0728,1494,165593358
22.Philippines83,5911,4744,05111,568,435,0126,6793,8079344873
23.Curaçao59,9811,1249,3790,1415,944,5013,0024,2974465187
24.United Kingdom108,319,0747,00107,149,876,6017,6639,9445152245
25.Iceland119,316,5144,94153,291,286,6421,4260,0372115584
26.Peru98,2814,2640,66117,562,296,2127,9359,7664132149
27.Czech Republic89,6819,1842,1990,6851,808,1618,7241,4830121831
28.Sweden104,414,6144,00109,058,875,2215,0949,1257203864
29.Estonia81,1918,3245,3591,2553,455,1612,3655,1753113154
30.Saudi Arabia107,313,4144,10161,433,374,8914,8340,0673275179
31.Belarus52,2212,7938,2192,8038,025,7525,9050,6668465873
32.Lithuania99,3615,2941,67100,679,214,0717,8181,5869214170
33.Finland86,0914,3343,76106,228,563,3411,9538,21116365184
34.Poland114,413,3740,73126,141,935,4117,9246,4238152641
35.Bulgaria73,6715,8640,3682,1644,616,4818,0448,7062294263
36.Bangladesh54,2614,7132,6764,1453,8313,9533,1866,583171327
37.Australia79,0017,1741,6983,7420,634,5914,6019,3661173156
38.Slovakia108,516,1939,7596,7349,245,2418,3261,0028111930
39.India69,1115,2337,7989,8444,636,0722,2251,1059214066
40.North Macedonia49,7419,4340,1269,0535,893,4917,3049,9437112547
41.Uruguay94,988,3435,9997,8725,313,5425,0038,581021941208
42.Malaysia93,678,1837,55113,148,943,7521,6468,6476203978
43.Romania101,214,9840,6495,1563,844,4515,2749,0863173773
44.Qatar102,717,9338,6495,0464,615,4618,2080,29712440116
45.Mexico75,2712,0138,8490,4438,404,5716,4247,4260193765
46.Malta78,8314,4740,9787,2818,274,7310,7916,8571526579
47.Italy105,315,4637,8090,2454,194,4415,9130,0243162745
48.Austria72,0215,9438,2586,3023,666,0512,9023,8139172640
49.Réunion92,017,2034,05117,547,682,8415,8756,261224559208
50.Albania58,7612,1834,9281,7929,335,3813,1737,7659284569
51.Croatia82,7715,9633,0574,3939,565,3313,7734,3049163051
52.Argentina81,309,4131,3292,5541,282,8714,5842,0462152657
53.New Zealand91,709,5432,2087,3843,732,5411,6259,63117365796
54.Chile130,37,1630,31147,1104,32,3912,0293,45961535100
55.Turkey55,2814,0930,9365,6019,354,3310,7517,3949152765
56.Serbia79,7615,9630,8189,7132,313,919,3928,5233121931
57.Norway67,5111,2430,6173,8535,832,509,1430,3482315485
58.Greece51,7411,3232,5467,3212,502,055,2110,3557223562
59.Russia57,888,8028,6470,3943,272,6712,6251,3064254371
60.Moldavia75,774,3424,4782,0865,993,0819,7357,1296736131
61.Honduras36,2013,3029,3953,2720,555,079,0725,4689415492
62.Paraguay52,717,1125,1474,6517,763,2015,1227,541104359155
63.Oman50,938,4228,0687,2721,152,339,2136,7317042123161
64.Cyprus33,1010,4024,7436,3719,203,899,9729,9856142769
65.Nicaragua33,239,9924,7749,3915,102,979,6117,3792536795
66.Martinique123,27,6225,16112,593,232,487,54189,61014274114
67.Mauritania21,037,0623,9827,807,341,897,8511,6085478298
68.Dominican Republic35,868,0021,6145,0013,462,467,3316,95934964108
69.Montenegro43,339,9920,8042,4110,852,626,2711,4596446786
70.United Arab Emirates68,024,4519,6564,5434,071,146,2928,961152391148
71.South Africa40,065,8518,2546,1126,582,278,7324,391032239184
72.Gibraltar83,726,4520,1962,1058,681,134,5434,1012839103161
73.Ukraine33,036,6617,8441,0126,021,268,6928,98884764100
74.Palestine39,6510,0319,1056,4011,982,274,8610,201046492110
75.Jordan30,278,0019,5237,545,091,183,088,0512899117139
76.Luxembourg74,248,0217,6759,2736,971,256,1328,16883057108
77.Armenia64,367,7117,0631,1846,861,226,4116,6712182132156
78.Azerbaijan22,146,9514,6128,5615,313,4211,1117,35771036109
79.Senegal23,807,0217,3920,276,271,704,775,7691597696
80.Jamaica43,366,2316,8958,1616,452,585,5316,281004672149
81.Guatemala25,569,4117,1632,437,251,583,918,6413692116144
82.Kuwait39,444,6116,9942,9912,800,453,939,66182125164205
83.Hong Kong76,975,3616,1960,2461,461,334,7332,099393399
84.Taiwan39,695,2915,7543,6019,001,263,8917,901515492216
85.Georgia18,645,8315,9126,229,480,903,069,1014999126155
86.Costa Rica37,677,4914,8740,2514,641,133,868,14160103157193
87.Panama23,994,8714,7129,416,900,522,346,22148116130180
88.Morocco24,905,0212,0532,2515,850,804,5220,2182456487
89.El Salvador23,876,0312,8126,479,750,652,244,8214298119162
90.Algeria22,795,6712,1321,379,280,802,8410,3879466084
91.Iraq18,064,8111,8220,185,810,782,935,7014993117150
92.Libya14,014,449,9118,129,781,686,2211,381024576112
93.Bosnia and Herzegovina27,166,8811,6526,188,221,452,589,1971284059
94.Mongolia18,854,7411,6627,103,860,462,184,36169122172195
95.Bolivia17,324,3410,4824,417,811,493,3810,681406295181
96.Puerto Rico32,294,5410,4734,6911,500,442,668,7314958146180
97.Mali15,464,609,5120,774,082,074,184,38125103119134
98.Indonesia18,363,689,8624,127,740,692,917,6415475104190
99.Egypt14,263,7710,2121,572,560,751,612,8014792110138
100.Burkina Faso14,912,339,5121,177,200,491,408,53146112134171

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2024-04-16109,017,5444,99100,0057,866,8719,2149,2838132136
2024-04-15106,317,1744,0894,3256,616,7718,7846,0239132137
2024-04-14101,516,0740,6493,8352,016,2417,2341,1640142238
2024-04-13102,515,8140,4595,1552,705,9816,9941,5440142339
2024-04-12114,217,7644,79101,960,726,8418,9048,6736122137
2024-04-11111,318,3845,87104,157,447,1219,2547,9137132136
2024-04-10109,617,9244,8898,2058,207,1819,2248,0337122037
2024-04-09110,117,0644,53101,358,736,7819,1948,2739132137
2024-04-08109,718,2344,98100,358,667,2119,4949,0537122036
2024-04-07102,315,9840,7693,9652,756,1017,3042,6640142239
2024-04-06107,616,2341,9697,4854,746,2617,6343,8039142238
2024-04-05112,617,8645,47103,758,437,0919,0247,7538132136
2024-04-04112,318,7046,22102,358,807,2119,3548,4338132036
2024-04-03115,419,0146,66107,261,287,4819,5349,0038122036
2024-04-02106,916,9343,7297,7555,416,6318,7546,4938132137
2024-04-01101,015,5940,5093,3451,606,0916,7341,8441142238
2024-03-3198,5014,5037,7391,3649,735,6315,1338,9241142339
2024-03-30100,914,3837,3191,9652,235,6315,7439,2944142440
2024-03-29105,015,8440,9594,6253,636,0617,2544,0442142339
2024-03-28108,117,0943,5796,9555,856,8918,6246,5539132137
2024-03-27106,817,3844,2098,7657,016,8918,8147,0240132138
2024-03-26107,316,8943,5496,8055,936,8518,8046,0739132138
2024-03-25108,717,9844,0299,5359,066,9518,9546,5638132137
2024-03-24106,716,4041,9697,2554,486,3717,8843,7939132138
2024-03-23106,316,1541,2194,9455,136,2617,6943,1341142239
2024-03-22111,117,7544,39102,757,476,8918,9846,7239132137
2024-03-21114,218,3046,01104,359,827,0919,7148,6038132037
2024-03-20109,617,7944,43100,358,506,8418,9847,6039132138
2024-03-19109,418,0245,03101,859,237,2019,2448,8938132137
2024-03-18110,417,8244,51101,259,197,0319,2247,8538132137