Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Liechtenstein93,0915,1641,3894,5372,402,5828,2879,642181626
2.San Marino76,2628,9948,9381,5410,705,689,7012,2837242935
3.Switzerland78,9219,7542,2488,7543,786,9918,8043,7927121731
4.Singapore84,817,5736,0693,1574,581,0314,6182,158273772
5.Japan79,7311,4337,1887,8856,892,0010,4450,5868216186
6.Hungary69,3513,7434,8477,7525,553,7710,5624,0134152234
7.Spain65,438,6629,4080,7830,251,5513,8643,5152243352
8.Bulgaria38,5811,8427,8752,7725,043,5213,1536,963691941
9.New Zealand54,1711,6929,4468,4518,131,059,0819,4671344763
10.Canada55,9710,6429,4369,2319,301,908,4915,5360203251
11.Saint Lucia33,5822,1431,2836,251,890,891,082,32877185100
12.Saint Pierre and Miquelon32,387,1230,6051,903,801,032,386,42997280128
13.Latvia51,868,5423,6455,1634,333,1416,1745,9049223042
14.Denmark56,3210,0125,1559,8126,051,9611,5632,0853233554
15.Belgium41,389,2627,1651,3710,633,026,6914,6060243550
16.Belize25,0011,5924,8335,0915,343,2111,1924,1175455474
17.Portugal43,287,5325,1159,0924,281,8310,0830,6641121939
18.Germany47,0610,3226,1151,5013,411,867,5412,7841182740
19.Vietnam33,459,0124,5646,3619,541,8010,2929,8084344874
20.Netherlands48,898,8624,9650,8318,961,868,0923,1164213256
21.Luxembourg49,489,1923,3957,0326,191,046,5227,1875264178
22.Hong Kong72,134,9620,2274,6561,180,6011,3351,425872456
23.Finland40,308,4221,4643,3415,582,488,7415,8458274160
24.United Kingdom37,517,9022,4043,7513,971,066,6414,2152162851
25.Taiwan50,247,6822,4358,8416,600,756,1220,931053649101
26.Slovenia47,709,4222,0448,6313,741,395,9116,2236101735
27.Sweden48,968,4521,6949,0324,561,556,3920,6154183662
28.Italy39,168,0421,5544,8414,250,966,3518,4141182944
29.United States58,887,0923,0063,5018,400,683,3011,57922444113
30.Trinidad and Tobago31,308,2523,2140,884,971,002,565,311207391103
31.Norway46,717,8221,6751,0518,571,115,5718,0590275692
32.Monaco34,029,7220,8441,8320,801,177,0122,77763354113
33.Romania58,566,8221,1354,2722,711,015,8124,6273274881
34.Moldavia30,033,1417,6944,3923,700,5911,3437,5563132357
35.Czech Republic36,459,7820,3340,3319,012,235,9617,5241132032
36.Poland44,447,5519,5045,3716,191,847,2518,7140172942
37.Australia30,928,7220,5643,3011,170,844,5316,5567213465
38.Lithuania45,698,5020,0543,9124,241,244,9823,4881486784
39.Austria31,008,4219,2236,7410,842,296,4412,4041172740
40.Bahamas26,177,1221,3733,054,781,162,047,2866385171
41.Slovakia40,308,6219,5539,5815,001,734,9113,1036152536
42.Iceland27,778,0119,4741,2111,881,205,0514,1291536681
43.Montenegro28,378,6820,0936,116,071,553,586,5565365166
44.Israel42,756,6320,6844,328,751,032,193,69841768112
45.Serbia31,858,4718,4040,687,641,033,798,4656253755
46.Estonia30,847,5116,5833,0815,391,365,3117,3573294975
47.Cabo Verde22,804,9518,3922,036,460,651,424,92752142124
48.France78,016,0016,7559,4538,830,783,9735,5152163050
49.United Arab Emirates34,217,6217,3144,198,420,570,834,8912947136164
50.Panama33,295,3615,8240,973,320,421,704,3015073101180
51.Malta29,646,2914,9232,669,690,813,129,0888487196
52.Ireland26,854,6514,5136,6510,690,723,3315,6792466297
53.North Macedonia20,706,7914,9627,259,560,721,678,4467245082
54.Croatia20,755,7112,5425,009,030,803,949,7054284156
55.European union28,183,7712,6930,8516,470,693,4710,8991355895
56.Antigua and Barbuda13,776,7611,6918,244,980,903,576,4178586377
57.Malaysia27,463,7812,0132,1412,900,522,369,96994878110
58.Philippines19,094,4412,1024,616,610,591,747,551216283122
59.Jamaica21,513,9012,4938,633,170,450,924,321125375121
60.Russia24,033,7910,7629,2316,580,693,1317,97923363102
61.Belarus21,684,5410,0629,2814,940,534,3119,2787396093
62.South Korea30,632,1110,9642,4415,310,442,4610,291405886142
63.Georgia14,322,5610,7723,426,900,642,799,50966479102
64.Ukraine20,054,1010,8024,9412,390,602,6015,94933962110
65.Brazil20,743,8210,7026,187,820,491,728,131012853118
66.Bosnia and Herzegovina18,515,8810,8522,663,800,611,314,7082506687
67.Mongolia20,243,8910,1228,017,730,932,6010,921066481119
68.Albania16,494,7710,4121,616,430,681,865,07905373100
69.Madagascar27,342,139,4034,0821,350,463,8128,829593675
70.Greece18,554,9910,5923,323,980,620,903,8478325289
71.Myanmar15,494,6910,0518,624,010,661,714,621117991114
72.India19,852,979,0725,1512,300,512,1411,2282326095
73.Turkey14,414,099,6219,212,040,450,702,1113374118154
74.South Africa21,042,808,9919,9811,800,381,839,331142343187
75.Saudi Arabia17,353,499,5524,070,710,300,460,69182138160199
76.Costa Rica18,743,239,0729,152,960,461,183,141266887149
77.Indonesia13,522,277,9118,336,910,742,186,2678314775
78.Ecuador12,353,228,3216,612,790,390,943,1014681107175
79.Mexico15,942,928,0719,773,200,390,882,701245784158
80.Virgin Islands (British) 14,943,438,2618,671,320,390,460,59162147157168
81.Sierra Leone14,463,837,6214,244,060,811,743,9688677383
82.Bahrain10,673,498,0812,270,510,310,400,54195172192205
83.Cyprus12,833,357,8913,292,230,370,550,91154119142159
84.Uruguay24,362,307,6740,014,480,320,679,871484267199
85.Jordan13,133,857,5315,650,860,410,530,74170133153173
86.Mauritius11,401,396,9714,273,750,301,633,681728597241
87.Puerto Rico18,833,157,4520,075,380,390,674,361135983166
88.Qatar13,882,437,5515,720,450,340,410,52220178192218
89.Armenia12,832,207,1615,382,740,370,530,86154123143163
90.Seychelles17,941,757,0222,604,590,250,713,9020580135299
91.Sri Lanka15,102,936,9317,195,590,320,652,141136089143
92.Curaçao19,931,846,8430,174,490,260,504,791686594210
93.Paraguay12,331,996,4216,254,190,350,593,5214955125186
94.Oman12,982,685,9917,242,690,370,511,3716391154193
95.Morocco10,142,585,9010,181,840,260,651,191225582122
96.Honduras15,122,455,4013,875,200,501,402,871384863144
97.Colombia11,162,695,5010,481,850,370,692,0415877109195
98.Guatemala8,162,725,199,182,360,420,921,681264666162
99.Dominican Republic13,452,305,0011,562,310,400,691,661316187166
100.Tanzania13,181,424,8516,685,890,330,812,7914968118176

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2019-12-1146,198,0420,5646,0620,221,455,6018,0757162954
2019-12-1045,738,0420,4145,3820,131,485,4417,6355163054
2019-12-0945,368,0420,0845,5720,241,545,7118,5851162748
2019-12-0842,757,5819,1142,7017,701,475,3316,7553162848
2019-12-0745,357,6419,5043,8719,001,435,3917,3955162849
2019-12-0646,818,0320,4045,9321,051,555,8418,8152152747
2019-12-0547,948,1120,9446,5521,471,756,0919,4250152645
2019-12-0446,888,2620,9346,5520,841,796,3319,3649152646
2019-12-0346,548,2621,1146,6820,551,736,1819,2351152646
2019-12-0246,248,4420,8145,9120,991,846,2919,2048152543
2019-12-0142,587,4719,2742,7517,591,585,4617,2551162747
2019-11-3043,927,7519,9044,0818,771,615,7018,0152162746
2019-11-2945,318,2620,6645,6919,711,705,8718,6449152645
2019-11-2844,998,1520,6045,7620,381,726,0519,1851152644
2019-11-2744,397,9319,9844,1719,691,645,8318,4853152645
2019-11-2644,987,9720,3145,2720,441,655,8718,8348152545
2019-11-2545,898,0120,3445,2721,091,746,1219,0449152545
2019-11-2441,437,3118,9241,6017,251,535,3216,4251162746
2019-11-2343,937,4319,1243,0318,661,515,4917,7051162747
2019-11-2245,597,9220,1045,5420,261,645,8918,9650152544
2019-11-2147,208,2621,0145,9120,991,776,1719,4049152543
2019-11-2046,128,0020,3845,5421,141,695,9818,9349152645
2019-11-1946,838,4621,1246,4521,131,786,0519,3047152543
2019-11-1845,948,0020,4344,8920,671,735,9218,7748152543
2019-11-1740,297,0918,4541,1917,201,495,3216,0353162747
2019-11-1642,757,5219,2543,1218,311,485,3317,0951162748
2019-11-1544,127,9319,9644,9119,511,585,6018,3950152544
2019-11-1444,538,0720,4744,6819,821,625,8718,9252152646
2019-11-1345,668,0120,0745,0020,701,655,8419,0349152645
2019-11-1245,198,0720,1944,4220,431,715,8618,7947152543