Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan198,534,4588,84248,4162,715,0676,04190,532111935
2.United Arab Emirates128,423,0585,96192,456,199,5355,9890,5347202635
3.South Korea137,340,3281,56149,3127,516,6053,59104,03871342
4.Denmark123,222,4654,76146,464,258,4833,8274,0742192536
5.Singapore149,616,3950,72153,4131,55,4935,09120,64761259
6.Moldavia60,1915,8146,9785,2044,466,1933,1674,234182751
7.Switzerland101,320,1448,16104,058,137,6623,8954,2129101733
8.Netherlands89,7315,8044,7487,9541,385,3519,0831,8249132142
9.Portugal73,5011,8141,40108,142,085,3421,4283,0032111635
10.Lithuania86,9012,2942,7289,3568,913,3718,6583,065471939
11.Iceland147,812,5439,84119,2129,14,5320,0896,495791940
12.Hungary107,014,9942,1398,0439,294,7715,4336,0735142237
13.Spain97,4011,1835,3795,4854,903,5120,8170,7249213050
14.Australia55,6112,9938,1253,8414,242,5112,7018,4160203357
15.Canada86,1212,2238,5393,8725,642,1610,2622,3281173166
16.Germany83,5213,9338,2081,5220,763,3410,3726,9740172438
17.Israel113,212,6141,1994,5017,681,713,6211,48711117100
18.Brazil73,6711,2834,9388,9337,622,3716,0042,1959172959
19.United States95,2813,0438,6897,9025,911,727,9420,2076234179
20.Bahrain39,0313,2841,7067,292,480,761,712,54125102112136
21.Belgium63,1415,2636,8876,3916,894,1110,0219,0454212737
22.New Zealand80,0911,9434,3281,6815,011,3310,3419,11106344795
23.Romania86,8110,7232,8584,6144,552,5910,8640,3560163668
24.Chile101,06,1032,52113,558,360,7110,9348,1790142684
25.United Kingdom63,6014,0432,9965,1521,103,649,6319,2542152243
26.Latvia64,7211,9026,7662,9942,772,4216,0344,5879133151
27.Italy52,3410,8828,2357,2520,562,289,7119,5744172947
28.Czech Republic52,4812,7527,3853,7025,684,409,8823,6934132034
29.Ireland56,1310,4227,9253,1416,561,608,3722,5689162954
30.Qatar66,7916,8631,5868,3418,470,670,9430,7310939133145
31.France119,78,2627,1194,0363,450,888,3762,6546162647
32.Sweden68,9910,0726,0273,1941,362,9310,0333,9554173353
33.Norway56,947,5126,8262,4329,921,198,3530,0486235087
34.Poland70,489,3726,1169,4524,252,259,3726,8642173044
35.Vietnam39,637,0726,4858,3322,630,407,3734,801253658215
36.Austria45,7710,4425,2250,0514,693,358,7615,8740172740
37.Finland51,348,6824,7356,4418,002,128,5917,8769385677
38.India39,578,3924,0249,5924,911,449,2034,4286325493
39.Curaçao41,0312,4626,3849,7511,970,884,4813,70934677103
40.Slovakia57,9110,5524,6251,9319,942,486,3423,3634142434
41.Bangladesh30,106,6418,5040,3928,764,7617,5139,955791758
42.Albania31,169,3322,5843,3216,161,858,1420,6878365880
43.Bulgaria39,819,2722,5243,8617,901,518,1922,7572264471
44.Slovenia63,379,4621,9361,7124,312,817,8326,2139101935
45.Hong Kong84,784,3519,6084,5770,600,4812,2563,505861848
46.Philippines47,126,8521,7055,3729,731,007,6935,991053758124
47.Peru35,106,7220,1243,7916,161,498,5817,6071162764
48.Ecuador25,257,1219,5037,2719,731,609,6930,1157142468
49.Estonia41,938,0221,3147,5116,651,205,9620,0178365989
50.Saudi Arabia49,145,7221,4174,899,930,722,8113,011185580128
51.Malaysia48,925,7018,8251,5224,171,767,6330,3685244880
52.Serbia40,848,7419,3647,1610,011,784,7212,0952203454
53.Malta37,457,7519,0944,147,261,955,1410,75123657690
54.Uruguay30,535,6516,9148,037,480,657,9110,89921736126
55.Mexico30,956,2219,0437,618,380,893,228,9884335687
56.North Macedonia32,969,5919,0431,0917,060,893,1515,38853759104
57.Croatia39,926,8517,3939,5618,561,675,4216,0751183352
58.Ukraine30,506,1716,0137,0721,240,797,6328,2866334775
59.Luxembourg52,757,2217,0447,6825,200,664,0017,4164264267
60.Colombia32,994,9815,3142,3511,670,725,3610,0087223694
61.Jordan30,087,7417,3236,002,810,510,852,4413697126150
62.Georgia19,323,9115,8126,9311,190,912,7414,031095783118
63.Montenegro34,626,2114,8731,0113,701,614,056,9976264166
64.Greece28,657,5315,1140,737,220,782,776,4069254079
65.Turkey25,226,3814,3731,286,030,733,826,0266214382
66.Argentina29,535,0814,0337,509,450,652,9110,71812342100
67.Russia30,674,2712,5937,1522,410,844,4125,4475274574
68.Armenia17,184,8813,8024,923,390,450,620,97149118149181
69.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,495,5712,5427,407,850,622,547,8189344782
70.Sierra Leone22,684,3611,7930,347,480,972,4111,5584616784
71.Indonesia19,313,7710,7722,8011,651,314,2312,11952949100
72.El Salvador15,044,5611,2119,391,850,451,332,6414194103164
73.Belarus22,823,4610,7732,0210,950,591,7615,5890446288
74.Honduras16,643,9410,7522,882,230,461,212,7013789107165
75.Virgin Islands (British) 36,423,6010,7424,3215,700,480,741,42122116126157
76.Oman18,933,0610,5528,389,280,260,4720,2320041182331
77.Kuwait25,645,3410,0226,324,120,370,571,16205137168203
78.Panama17,515,0010,0422,032,440,370,450,84172126181207
79.Costa Rica17,974,219,9122,031,440,420,691,27161117143188
80.Thailand29,804,359,4927,7013,760,391,363,9317195127246
81.Mongolia20,704,399,7828,514,090,430,660,82185135152181
82.Cyprus26,023,489,3529,257,390,260,756,3723933133305
83.Trinidad and Tobago17,364,129,1420,900,790,380,560,88171132160197
84.Egypt17,673,779,1119,044,150,420,601,3515491133166
85.Morocco17,833,628,8116,697,350,540,844,8088426190
86.Nicaragua14,824,638,7021,211,330,430,781,29159112127183
87.Guatemala12,914,198,5216,262,000,430,912,5913788101169
88.Algeria9,044,338,2412,341,480,580,810,9898537097
89.Libya14,953,477,3316,0011,510,952,496,3281345086
90.Dominican Republic16,443,238,0519,653,590,470,943,6913568103165
91.Mali16,882,037,9921,832,480,350,641,23140112133154
92.Seychelles22,812,267,9223,4410,150,270,436,0119661187280
93.Réunion20,582,237,7926,883,400,290,382,4421392203248
94.Paraguay18,612,477,0329,406,290,291,568,781505590260
95.Bolivia10,742,646,6814,052,370,330,622,1917291141225
96.Tunisia8,503,146,549,861,990,500,771,461044473110
97.South Africa15,732,896,4412,464,980,330,401,9419699199234
98.Azerbaijan13,782,126,0315,294,700,360,490,75173127152194
99.Guadeloupe17,922,225,8313,301,110,340,541,43152101119172
100.Taiwan20,192,965,8612,577,420,260,322,1523198258303

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-09-2077,5213,2231,7975,5036,883,9010,8330,3941132138
2021-09-1969,5511,3228,5566,1132,493,5510,0326,3043142339
2021-09-1871,3611,9129,3368,0132,043,5410,0826,5742142339
2021-09-1774,0512,8831,2274,1734,223,9410,7128,9840142238
2021-09-1673,5212,3731,3972,6934,843,8210,7629,6940142239
2021-09-1574,0712,7731,2374,2035,343,8710,8629,8041142239
2021-09-1471,5712,2530,1270,1034,193,8110,5428,6442142339
2021-09-1372,7612,7530,9071,1234,483,9010,6229,1241132239
2021-09-1268,5911,6628,7066,4629,463,479,9425,8942152340
2021-09-1168,9411,2528,6665,6730,643,559,9826,1443152441
2021-09-1071,0512,3730,2870,7032,673,5310,3728,8641142340
2021-09-0973,1212,4330,4170,7133,653,6510,4029,1042142340
2021-09-0871,8412,9831,1070,8432,673,8410,7328,6942142239
2021-09-0774,1013,2131,5674,5334,803,9410,9429,9140132239
2021-09-0670,9412,9331,2271,2732,993,9310,7628,8539132239
2021-09-0566,5611,2528,5463,3028,803,269,8925,1544152441
2021-09-0466,1011,3028,3363,9129,183,149,9325,8044152543
2021-09-0371,1112,4829,9769,6132,563,6210,3528,2643142340
2021-09-0272,8412,7431,0772,3832,663,7010,4928,6942142340
2021-09-0171,8712,4830,3468,7333,123,8510,5128,9540142239
2021-08-3169,3911,4829,4767,3230,443,5410,0627,0942142339
2021-08-3070,5611,6929,5467,6432,343,5910,1427,5042142340
2021-08-2965,3710,8027,4262,0428,133,179,7424,9043152441
2021-08-2867,3711,3028,6764,6628,863,399,9425,3543152441
2021-08-2770,7311,6429,4466,8631,653,5310,0726,9941142339
2021-08-2670,6611,8329,6667,6931,053,5710,0426,9741142339
2021-08-2571,4911,9129,7268,9432,183,4510,0727,6242142440
2021-08-2468,3811,1828,3266,0630,403,299,8926,6743142440
2021-08-2367,0311,4028,8965,1730,503,359,9126,0242142440
2021-08-2263,6310,3627,0359,6427,483,089,5923,8844152541