Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan164,523,0772,17198,7148,69,8060,59169,736122141
2.South Korea132,130,3169,68135,1127,812,7259,5199,914361245
3.Switzerland89,9520,6347,8198,4750,598,4722,4848,7531111734
4.Portugal79,1415,2247,58113,143,848,1021,3987,6431101527
5.Liechtenstein94,2622,9842,61113,180,904,9220,6593,562481623
6.Singapore113,613,7644,19133,083,732,4114,2375,006874086
7.Hungary95,6515,8041,4792,8331,244,5713,4427,2333121932
8.Spain85,0611,4234,9093,2036,362,8017,1949,4348223049
9.Romania84,3311,6934,0682,7144,163,3714,4346,4247152754
10.Denmark68,2214,5535,5973,8728,632,5811,3037,8754244059
11.Iceland76,0918,1936,9762,6820,791,947,7628,04108587080
12.Vietnam46,829,4335,7564,8822,820,799,8737,131063446126
13.San Marino58,1817,0334,2077,259,584,299,5915,7045172841
14.Germany68,8412,4633,0363,3917,832,379,3421,7240182740
15.United Kingdom52,4513,1131,2958,0216,352,929,1517,8941162439
16.Netherlands63,6210,1830,0472,3624,102,6311,5325,4963213355
17.Belgium51,2513,0629,3657,2114,844,138,8818,3248233344
18.Moldavia50,569,4528,6053,7227,951,428,7831,4066264167
19.Ireland62,739,3428,1865,4616,772,189,4522,5051162849
20.New Zealand64,418,2228,4972,1815,770,638,0219,561123651127
21.United States71,7911,0029,7776,9019,471,004,7412,62852449108
22.Luxembourg59,039,5326,7060,9629,991,1210,5930,8152273850
23.Hong Kong86,955,0026,3791,7962,870,489,9761,195861786
24.Lithuania50,9610,2625,8261,0921,822,009,1128,3779425372
25.Australia42,9810,6326,7151,4712,640,985,8417,2487223982
26.Sweden66,798,9225,0479,5934,432,089,1034,1657163663
27.Latvia48,838,8924,1348,5927,382,5910,1930,2361314562
28.Estonia48,869,4724,3550,4227,632,289,0225,4958184077
29.Italy43,438,8424,1150,8616,621,227,8518,7248203250
30.Canada46,218,5524,1760,8215,321,367,2215,5377233972
31.Israel66,649,0125,8960,6111,641,312,595,33771574113
32.Norway51,389,5123,5356,7220,671,657,0119,7384295887
33.Malta34,337,7423,3842,8510,441,566,7913,8079396073
34.Czech Republic42,2511,4622,6945,9620,653,297,3119,1136142236
35.European union39,719,6423,5346,1016,161,575,6117,4564254677
36.Bulgaria35,7610,3720,9744,9018,982,5110,4727,2477274666
37.Finland43,739,1622,1147,1513,282,647,7513,3066335468
38.Slovenia52,6010,1522,9053,1713,811,635,8915,4565284161
39.Poland57,308,2421,5454,3920,722,048,2321,6644173046
40.Austria36,259,2821,2841,1011,982,777,3814,0542172842
41.France103,27,1221,8984,3753,910,826,0649,4248152748
42.Slovakia46,459,4620,7044,1316,411,995,1819,0539162638
43.Albania24,478,8019,0031,2410,681,765,4415,1187516182
44.Croatia36,628,4619,2239,2114,361,254,9812,4563294262
45.India33,286,0717,5843,6720,341,036,2625,3286315391
46.Serbia35,288,6718,1942,887,581,113,608,7875435570
47.Taiwan50,825,1618,2455,3214,760,292,3114,381814098308
48.North Macedonia22,808,3917,3030,439,000,852,9413,6778465881
49.Belarus23,744,6314,3832,4513,120,925,9519,0391466084
50.Barbados20,048,6615,8727,122,560,441,783,5214993121176
51.Bangladesh23,414,2312,0930,7620,782,259,2328,2166102774
52.Ukraine24,265,4914,1829,8113,540,864,6318,3080395581
53.Montenegro27,957,4115,4829,624,340,911,514,8183516480
54.Philippines22,436,4514,2928,3813,020,392,5217,291314377191
55.Greece23,376,6214,2734,703,650,742,274,6779386083
56.Sierra Leone20,186,1012,8427,727,281,312,749,2873587084
57.United Arab Emirates31,416,0813,1735,267,600,470,841,37155118133173
58.Russia26,584,3911,6331,6616,040,743,5016,1791356197
59.Malaysia32,703,2810,1833,0714,350,442,6812,471294572178
60.Turkey18,005,2011,0922,992,240,500,782,1214381124154
61.Cyprus26,675,1811,0322,374,350,500,883,2414087114149
62.Virgin Islands (British) 17,806,8710,9323,301,510,450,691,17165115128160
63.Brazil14,984,4010,6921,820,480,160,340,56211134152187
64.Mexico21,903,9210,0825,884,380,421,274,351135176155
65.Madagascar27,312,719,0642,3524,770,313,0841,58117632218
66.Senegal15,074,199,9518,762,630,491,224,1013472105137
67.Saudi Arabia20,143,9610,2824,371,450,370,511,04176115155197
68.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,215,519,6424,065,280,551,555,5982375279
69.Trinidad and Tobago24,974,5610,1138,482,060,360,592,8017793160217
70.Jordan17,844,179,9521,842,310,460,822,0314999122157
71.Bahrain14,463,629,7417,980,710,390,510,74178135155183
72.Georgia12,483,759,4117,982,070,430,751,54168109135173
73.Panama17,494,339,2720,181,570,380,661,52159106126204
74.Indonesia15,962,738,4219,038,490,662,337,52993052105
75.Kuwait21,693,948,9718,031,960,350,460,66195146180210
76.Thailand27,104,058,5726,355,520,371,133,5716989125220
77.Curaçao33,682,908,2425,1517,830,491,525,481295085120
78.Qatar15,093,398,7620,341,330,370,490,73185148167199
79.Bolivia10,614,088,6614,740,490,290,460,66188137151214
80.Oman17,203,178,2917,803,490,310,480,84196132169258
81.Dominican Republic14,253,187,9416,891,580,400,761,661397796159
82.Morocco13,603,227,5211,153,720,330,722,051034870100
83.Colombia14,113,337,5517,961,300,380,641,7215797118188
84.Egypt10,882,817,5615,541,030,370,530,84167108137168
85.Honduras11,432,827,1515,072,600,431,263,1514481101176
86.Costa Rica14,053,037,4715,851,100,380,581,43174107139206
87.Nicaragua10,802,517,1915,341,390,380,761,7216696115192
88.Mali15,043,576,9418,753,790,360,551,02144115136175
89.Peru12,102,716,9616,430,670,320,460,86190122156214
90.Kazakhstan15,462,306,7017,264,860,440,772,6018085115151
91.Guyana8,114,826,588,510,710,550,650,73155108115135
92.Réunion13,172,226,5316,910,970,230,300,62256206262307
93.Guatemala9,732,576,3511,881,650,410,601,9815581115176
94.Armenia15,451,746,2622,094,720,250,572,2815078128143
95.Tunisia8,333,056,169,542,310,500,761,5298566890
96.Mongolia12,292,596,2121,010,790,340,470,69208141159249
97.Togo8,132,786,1710,290,560,350,450,61184144158216
98.Myanmar9,312,165,8411,392,100,360,681,43174103125173
99.Seychelles25,321,975,8921,896,510,280,546,5122555170297
100.Ecuador10,832,285,7513,931,020,360,551,24164108130195

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-12-0359,2210,6525,9457,1225,482,398,0121,5846162645
2020-12-0256,939,9424,8854,1024,582,207,5121,1148162747
2020-12-0158,4710,4625,6356,4325,242,388,1722,1947162645
2020-11-3057,6510,4725,4053,8224,972,277,8221,8447162644
2020-11-2953,229,5423,0349,9122,212,086,7719,7949162847
2020-11-2855,949,7324,3552,2023,132,147,1220,7148162746
2020-11-2758,4610,2324,8254,8425,432,197,5821,6046162644
2020-11-2655,6410,0224,6052,6724,022,257,6521,1747162746
2020-11-2555,3810,1224,8152,3823,552,217,5820,9647162645
2020-11-2454,8110,1124,4352,2223,162,207,6321,1147162645
2020-11-2356,1510,1124,3752,3323,442,197,4320,6046162645
2020-11-2252,019,6223,0749,7821,562,196,4119,2848162745
2020-11-2148,728,8620,8446,4620,162,105,7718,4147172947
2020-11-2056,389,8824,2452,7724,622,197,6721,5148162746
2020-11-1955,419,9523,9752,3224,272,177,5821,0848162747
2020-11-1855,659,7223,8352,2724,212,167,5020,7748162746
2020-11-1755,279,3723,1150,8823,822,057,3420,4350162847
2020-11-1655,049,6023,2951,2324,042,187,5120,6047162644
2020-11-1550,548,9121,7148,3621,071,976,4819,2748162747
2020-11-1454,689,2222,4550,0623,032,086,8319,9749162747
2020-11-1354,189,4922,8850,6124,032,147,3820,5448162746
2020-11-1254,189,5722,9751,1423,942,097,3720,6947162745
2020-11-1153,389,1022,3450,1323,182,026,9620,2049162747
2020-11-1053,339,3922,7250,5623,222,057,2020,4147162646
2020-11-0954,889,9623,7152,0024,002,227,8421,1545152644
2020-11-0849,428,8621,2847,5121,251,966,3519,2348162847
2020-11-0752,969,0121,9949,2122,401,986,7019,7349162847
2020-11-0652,969,3922,2349,4923,122,007,1320,4050162645
2020-11-0554,019,6222,8950,6222,982,107,3220,5946162644
2020-11-0451,949,3522,4049,4022,692,067,1520,2546162645