Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Saint Lucia130,559,58167,7194,038,4911,1539,5641,5113878152168
2.Japan215,936,9193,65298,9186,117,2389,36256,627111830
3.South Korea175,837,6992,13258,8163,918,9889,52189,73871136
4.Moldavia151,422,2175,17221,2141,712,8172,01203,04151658
5.Denmark155,631,2785,51214,974,1714,8438,5885,4735172333
6.Israel159,722,3370,60213,344,273,9013,4370,313581426
7.Iceland134,119,5454,66133,1126,77,1332,10156,55062161
8.Canada114,117,6354,57141,051,695,9415,1350,8455142449
9.Netherlands123,216,6551,49134,549,226,5220,0636,4454142351
10.Brazil104,712,3647,40131,060,117,1828,1576,1462183264
11.Singapore171,410,3145,51201,7161,75,2330,37187,56673074
12.Spain127,913,9544,67156,497,266,7031,6898,8242152346
13.Switzerland94,2417,0246,02104,649,298,5721,4051,4931111936
14.New Zealand97,4512,7441,39124,943,173,8326,6267,41101334490
15.Hungary126,415,3145,11127,749,506,3618,1243,3229121831
16.Jamaica52,2412,5944,0290,3329,855,0119,4848,6993435880
17.Latvia122,114,1739,41106,998,726,0024,6672,7646142743
18.Philippines61,8212,0839,4687,6845,315,2723,5464,0080385176
19.Germany96,4613,8344,4394,6830,155,1311,9834,7342162439
20.Hong Kong125,49,7639,00122,7109,35,9622,4893,156061969
21.Slovenia116,612,4436,9593,8147,636,7823,9761,183391935
22.Albania52,0918,3442,8672,5121,355,479,0825,9558364765
23.Belgium76,4614,0239,4587,3522,455,8013,1922,4843202845
24.Lithuania90,5311,8736,8087,7379,022,8516,8080,0467102958
25.Chile134,97,1436,68187,794,633,2417,0292,4666142761
26.France149,910,0236,07165,8100,002,3217,25103,643152445
27.Bahrain41,4019,3442,4066,795,282,513,514,531079395110
28.Ecuador48,4914,2631,5263,4741,848,6123,3354,6342111847
29.United Kingdom80,3614,5536,5575,9435,345,1812,7625,2646152445
30.Ireland100,212,2833,6799,6129,255,1718,2146,4546142956
31.United States103,212,8137,74102,741,252,939,6923,7276244298
32.Australia63,6313,7435,8654,6119,994,1012,8418,4364173257
33.Qatar67,359,1934,5582,4237,534,0913,5459,04812956133
34.Uruguay92,395,7326,9992,7619,311,2522,5831,58991937119
35.Portugal81,439,5929,0391,0035,024,5618,4852,8161253460
36.Bangladesh36,949,7624,0448,6037,4110,4726,2748,693681537
37.Finland62,7913,5431,8877,0227,074,1910,0923,7366385476
38.Peru48,969,8228,6264,5131,883,9416,2132,8351142246
39.Vietnam47,368,2026,9977,8236,874,0317,4653,8290314183
40.Poland87,779,6629,1289,1932,453,8212,9234,9241162942
41.Bulgaria48,899,8726,5563,1632,234,9917,7543,9764244262
42.Czech Republic65,9912,6329,7565,6738,445,4311,2828,0431121932
43.Slovakia82,5511,4828,1972,1040,023,6510,1440,4332142233
44.Estonia46,1410,7727,4154,4730,304,2510,0036,5459244065
45.Italy68,348,6026,1563,1027,672,8410,4419,8546183150
46.Austria49,9410,4025,9655,4317,044,689,5716,9941182940
47.Sweden72,399,4425,2878,0539,743,2310,7230,7864224069
48.Colombia62,006,6123,7671,6636,283,1012,2130,1165193057
49.India40,298,2420,9947,6334,703,0115,0543,7976315185
50.Malta47,0612,3722,7667,5813,094,8911,5015,3377566676
51.Serbia58,199,4424,4370,4916,812,397,4817,7146152745
52.Romania81,196,3422,9376,4745,162,6210,4034,7274214884
53.Malaysia67,296,3721,8682,9335,412,7512,0947,7872214677
54.Norway65,747,6422,3270,3034,282,8510,3333,2483254477
55.Belarus35,037,0119,9159,2623,713,2913,6232,5765435266
56.North Macedonia41,4810,6422,7447,9835,841,387,2032,6044173458
57.China60,366,1622,49114,345,100,595,7497,8814841104206
58.Mexico42,487,1021,6650,7017,121,846,8519,3763234269
59.Russia41,776,8219,2552,2134,652,0111,3544,4969264578
60.Turkey49,248,4021,2549,1213,422,865,618,1852162960
61.Saudi Arabia54,597,1619,3565,0815,272,337,1120,50964169109
62.Montenegro29,869,1220,0241,099,242,915,0410,6272425577
63.Honduras28,119,2319,3234,8915,422,715,7512,14934270125
64.United Arab Emirates83,407,1518,2273,5431,491,277,7444,40911544133
65.Trinidad and Tobago36,187,3717,9775,8331,580,746,7379,55161130142169
66.Sierra Leone33,896,8116,9165,179,591,907,2712,7582677283
67.Nicaragua34,318,2616,7343,0817,031,485,1119,13995476115
68.Argentina43,385,3915,8447,5318,911,246,1821,5789203690
69.Croatia30,196,5415,5332,5717,721,606,1916,3160233959
70.Greece31,196,1915,2744,616,790,924,169,3166284364
71.Ukraine26,464,9813,4927,8823,371,016,2727,3877406299
72.Thailand57,265,8613,8853,0217,571,474,7716,721215378193
73.Curaçao47,4012,3214,1847,6114,200,862,709,5370354970
74.Luxembourg43,585,3512,2337,0719,210,944,3414,74903459102
75.Georgia16,794,9911,8626,8411,781,293,8317,44995391118
76.Jordan23,694,5912,2127,957,490,742,366,0712692111142
77.Armenia16,625,1112,2918,286,520,741,337,1711384122131
78.Dominican Republic21,054,9711,2425,266,200,962,986,921015070127
79.Paraguay36,054,2410,2646,107,990,504,4613,331435768259
80.Indonesia18,093,309,8122,938,731,494,819,91944065106
81.Bosnia and Herzegovina24,635,1810,4926,367,130,732,159,3368344460
82.Kuwait20,205,1210,7818,186,420,491,406,10180122164188
83.Panama19,935,4510,0621,556,820,492,646,56159113136190
84.Guatemala15,265,349,7618,822,500,661,723,8613095108164
85.Costa Rica18,374,519,6718,855,520,461,364,30158113138191
86.Libya11,943,838,0814,917,791,634,389,8473345994
87.El Salvador15,254,829,2421,332,360,511,473,0513696104163
88.Mongolia13,143,509,0816,252,340,491,203,69164129155177
89.Palestine14,873,278,2120,184,100,562,426,311137897115
90.Algeria10,733,188,8813,483,470,710,903,9792537296
91.Kyrgyzstan10,753,828,1912,763,330,352,122,701406568283
92.Morocco19,053,708,4319,018,840,681,529,6984476486
93.Tunisia10,784,278,0712,244,720,720,923,6081396494
94.Puerto Rico18,553,638,0516,499,850,390,815,28172152173198
95.Egypt10,002,637,5314,681,720,531,011,92141102119150
96.Bolivia9,453,156,3812,514,460,552,675,941326193182
97.Seychelles26,992,426,9725,2712,020,381,387,6217169131221
98.Mali11,593,176,5414,601,810,501,032,90144107127144
99.Cyprus15,102,726,4413,924,740,321,014,1023280130328
100.Oman16,892,826,6311,547,430,360,614,21197141194241

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-11-2586,5112,7533,3084,8244,075,0513,3836,8638142238
2022-11-2486,3512,7333,6084,7544,865,0213,2336,1340132239
2022-11-2385,9212,0133,3685,8244,774,9713,0235,6939142239
2022-11-2283,6712,0532,9681,9343,874,9512,2234,4639132238
2022-11-2183,8512,8134,5883,9745,055,1112,4835,1438132137
2022-11-2078,5410,7929,4175,5339,944,6011,0830,2840142339
2022-11-1983,2411,6830,4078,8943,144,8911,7032,2940142339
2022-11-1883,7312,1232,0181,1944,154,9312,0634,9338142338
2022-11-1784,1810,9530,0079,0144,994,8111,9133,3740142339
2022-11-1691,5912,9735,0587,6250,865,2214,4840,4938132137
2022-11-1585,8512,9333,2684,0446,125,1413,4237,5737132137
2022-11-1488,2813,1434,8385,1247,905,2513,5838,0838132137
2022-11-1382,2911,4530,4979,4842,004,9211,9832,7039142238
2022-11-1283,9611,4630,5779,1844,084,7011,8033,4241142338
2022-11-1187,0612,3733,4784,7145,714,9412,7236,9239142238
2022-11-1090,1213,1634,4386,9047,275,1113,3338,0038132238
2022-11-0985,2912,1032,8882,8246,094,9713,0636,3839132238
2022-11-0888,8812,5633,6185,8848,125,1113,2337,7239132238
2022-11-0790,4213,3834,6887,5249,455,2214,2139,7938132237
2022-11-0682,9511,2829,8278,5143,434,8011,8733,1940142339
2022-11-0586,6311,6731,0480,9445,394,8512,0334,6239142238
2022-11-0487,7712,5033,2785,2946,535,1013,0236,3738132238
2022-11-0390,4113,0534,8586,9849,665,1213,7939,0238132138
2022-11-0286,8012,6633,9185,1648,165,1413,8338,7838132238
2022-11-0183,6611,9732,1881,7446,094,9713,0336,3839142238
2022-10-3186,1212,5132,8184,3846,834,9412,8937,1238132238
2022-10-3082,5111,2429,9878,0741,584,5911,3131,2640142339
2022-10-2984,3010,8829,6280,2042,804,4611,2732,4840152439
2022-10-2887,8711,4731,2184,1245,034,7311,5834,3540142339
2022-10-2786,9411,8032,1684,0545,864,9212,0435,3240142238