Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea177,244,1887,00240,4178,529,5188,78247,8285914
2.Japan206,335,8991,03272,8164,310,4174,31199,432111934
3.Denmark138,629,9170,94184,468,109,9435,9385,6433182433
4.Singapore154,116,6061,54186,4119,13,5735,57113,26561768
5.Iceland154,133,1062,35108,7105,73,9029,7691,765091834
6.Saint Pierre and Miquelon61,2950,6962,7774,168,827,509,5110,2868496276
7.Portugal85,2919,0753,43133,147,499,5324,8091,2830101630
8.Switzerland112,122,5352,80111,159,906,9324,4555,5428101633
9.United Arab Emirates107,014,3050,31164,650,851,4020,9592,5452111655
10.Israel137,223,0257,07174,024,752,795,2827,1238101524
11.Lithuania95,2116,9145,9893,2878,734,4726,2693,524361844
12.Netherlands96,8017,3747,3593,2446,634,4319,4535,2950132144
13.Brazil88,0015,4746,2897,7544,174,3720,4049,7856163057
14.Spain112,514,4842,75116,964,134,7226,3981,5246212848
15.Hungary119,417,9346,80117,744,315,1517,9940,2029121930
16.New Zealand85,8412,5047,9890,3718,641,4812,8021,3989324271
17.Chile128,511,1046,27195,665,322,7411,9553,9864132144
18.Germany95,2516,1643,2392,0522,042,9010,6329,0140172538
19.Canada82,8715,1242,6495,8125,062,1210,2022,7273173266
20.United States98,9615,0742,97105,325,830,946,4819,0281244486
21.Latvia68,5813,4136,4477,1047,774,3615,1050,0663142952
22.Belgium66,1817,0637,6378,0621,104,7212,3619,5452222840
23.Australia60,0116,4537,9154,0314,632,2911,4918,3961213357
24.Ireland71,8617,9636,3277,0827,803,7014,0430,9256152649
25.Romania94,7112,0436,4289,0749,102,2410,7240,3863163876
26.United Kingdom69,4215,7335,9170,6523,953,129,6219,3544142243
27.France126,39,6732,85115,169,690,9110,3973,3243152544
28.Czech Republic59,8115,4231,3061,0528,614,5110,1024,9331121932
29.Italy55,3511,9329,8262,8624,012,3811,0319,8941162644
30.Malta56,5514,2130,9368,0710,623,158,5714,6074506374
31.Norway61,079,4730,5166,5030,421,499,1533,0981224781
32.Poland75,8010,8129,7077,9325,732,7210,7128,7040172943
33.Vietnam41,6810,2529,2163,3224,771,3711,4137,42993550101
34.Sweden76,9112,0928,8184,7643,393,109,6835,1655173656
35.Moldavia50,827,8726,2662,7445,400,6914,6258,405462146
36.Uruguay39,017,3528,4448,519,731,7910,1412,0989183086
37.Slovenia65,7210,8627,2677,2828,563,6711,8636,3450102135
38.Albania42,0114,6728,8248,3814,753,238,5819,2371405479
39.Qatar64,4010,6131,8053,3713,700,660,988,0110930130139
40.Finland52,8911,0728,0059,2117,262,158,3319,0371385373
41.Hong Kong93,564,8124,1791,7670,630,4915,7455,294761639
42.Slovakia67,4212,2828,0760,7522,892,517,1125,7832132233
43.Austria47,5611,2226,9652,0315,433,639,1316,2239172739
44.Bulgaria42,2411,5725,9048,0622,742,4510,6929,2175285075
45.Curaçao44,8316,4028,7448,7612,100,604,6714,5294456698
46.Peru41,758,4025,1253,2420,672,6911,0922,5849142343
47.Philippines44,458,0325,4855,4127,101,0610,0034,571093759133
48.India42,789,0725,2051,4027,511,389,5637,2286315494
49.Estonia45,559,2925,7048,0522,282,278,3022,1991375792
50.Ecuador32,388,7623,2242,4724,583,1812,5535,6148122043
51.Bangladesh32,887,6219,7043,6132,015,0919,1942,846081660
52.Colombia46,766,8024,2059,6519,421,958,0111,3361193053
53.Russia45,067,2122,2658,4632,671,5910,6144,3563223865
54.Malaysia55,566,5222,2660,4027,462,0710,0337,3785224889
55.Serbia44,179,1921,5950,3411,581,886,5313,8745162745
56.Montenegro42,2213,2021,7637,0211,892,715,056,3472274266
57.Mexico38,098,1921,2545,6711,861,354,4712,5370254475
58.Croatia48,057,8120,1743,1120,601,486,5317,8553203757
59.Belarus38,575,5319,2456,8818,741,058,3424,1869395068
60.Ukraine35,687,0217,8441,0122,850,998,8730,0974354980
61.Saudi Arabia45,886,2121,3364,188,520,411,767,861355998150
62.Georgia19,324,6717,7128,0011,531,245,4217,58946276102
63.Greece31,797,7918,5545,817,020,793,627,8169243876
64.Paraguay29,175,5916,9641,979,821,716,5913,6692506188
65.Argentina34,395,8317,7246,9411,930,794,3817,2569193369
66.Armenia21,115,8018,8229,387,640,490,752,61152130149168
67.North Macedonia31,458,7318,0834,8615,640,882,1515,8782345493
68.Luxembourg69,427,8717,7662,8038,130,522,6433,191022851131
69.Antigua and Barbuda26,816,2918,1528,9413,810,450,661,58182105147172
70.Turkey29,277,3416,0435,397,140,864,216,7767204484
71.Sierra Leone26,276,1015,5734,2510,771,173,3611,9184596784
72.Bahrain27,896,8914,8140,614,730,360,681,91139106123179
73.Kuwait28,375,2114,4533,204,750,370,621,06184124155206
74.Indonesia21,514,1112,0525,7212,931,094,2814,271103055128
75.Jordan24,454,2813,2133,442,430,430,751,7315499133164
76.Bosnia and Herzegovina29,026,4012,0732,367,780,691,847,081173147116
77.Guadeloupe53,268,0412,1250,337,680,570,813,591027198124
78.Honduras17,424,2011,4225,265,260,492,014,841105991152
79.Mongolia20,585,9511,9429,081,600,420,680,92165127149171
80.Thailand40,804,7011,3637,3717,620,381,695,7116389112218
81.El Salvador14,394,4311,2718,642,000,481,453,1815691102163
82.Trinidad and Tobago19,345,7011,4426,951,060,370,571,03168127144195
83.Costa Rica20,324,5510,7025,271,980,410,661,28173115139191
84.Egypt14,344,5310,3519,991,820,420,621,10183104140192
85.Virgin Islands (British) 31,746,0910,0624,714,660,440,550,79137123141152
86.Nicaragua17,935,039,4923,733,330,511,213,5813475113142
87.Martinique30,353,719,7922,143,830,270,400,71203102201247
88.Senegal14,042,599,1918,852,840,491,284,0213779101125
89.Bolivia13,293,789,2419,383,790,470,874,6515066128176
90.Morocco18,683,709,2519,718,190,510,876,9791426592
91.Barbados17,685,479,3822,473,570,440,541,66165120172189
92.Algeria9,954,218,7613,221,950,540,841,06100557299
93.Jamaica14,303,998,6420,732,410,430,821,8515283116173
94.Mali15,852,898,7213,923,200,410,631,16147117141177
95.Cyprus24,033,538,7024,235,780,200,552,00302111150682
96.Guatemala13,023,398,4415,512,220,390,772,2015590106171
97.Dominican Republic17,273,708,3121,893,300,460,943,851236588163
98.Seychelles23,332,638,3923,6310,070,270,474,4520573199279
99.Palestine18,263,177,7622,975,040,491,094,761112990146
100.Panama22,652,928,0915,632,950,340,430,89198126191226

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-12-0775,7513,8934,2877,9831,963,0410,1527,7238132239
2021-12-0677,3314,4134,0076,9933,293,0210,2928,5838132238
2021-12-0568,8612,3830,0466,7728,892,479,4324,6443152442
2021-12-0472,3513,2031,5371,2129,582,859,7725,2440152440
2021-12-0376,0013,7733,5277,0233,313,1010,2628,3539142339
2021-12-0276,9013,9133,2277,4233,133,3410,3828,7739142339
2021-12-0177,7914,3534,2578,1733,393,0710,2328,9039132239
2021-11-3076,3814,2933,8777,2333,763,2910,3828,4938132238
2021-11-2976,3414,0833,9477,5233,283,3510,4028,7240132238
2021-11-2872,0312,7830,9170,3430,473,059,8225,5841142340
2021-11-2774,1413,2331,9571,6230,923,009,9426,0141142340
2021-11-2675,3314,0633,4175,5032,503,2210,1927,8339132238
2021-11-2577,1614,6935,5078,1132,633,5310,5027,0338132137
2021-11-2477,2614,1334,2878,4334,003,3010,4329,3140132238
2021-11-2376,1414,4234,0376,4833,503,3910,3428,5638132238
2021-11-2275,2414,2233,2375,7533,913,2710,1627,7538132238
2021-11-2171,8012,9230,1868,4829,272,759,6724,7643152440
2021-11-2070,7612,7030,3768,9429,732,779,7525,2842152440
2021-11-1978,0114,0533,3976,8332,983,2310,2228,0938142238
2021-11-1879,0914,1134,1878,3334,503,3310,4028,9339142238
2021-11-1776,7713,5232,3475,8232,043,1810,1427,8040142238
2021-11-1677,9214,0733,5378,0734,163,2010,2628,8939132238
2021-11-1578,8514,1733,5476,0334,043,2110,5228,8040132237
2021-11-1472,3712,9230,5471,4930,502,949,8325,5740152339
2021-11-1375,5013,1831,0373,2031,252,799,9026,2540142339
2021-11-1279,4514,7734,2679,0334,823,5810,4629,1037132137
2021-11-1177,9313,9433,4675,3533,373,3210,2528,2438132238
2021-11-1076,8114,0033,4477,0833,363,4610,2328,7540142239
2021-11-0975,8314,4433,9476,1432,953,3410,3228,4439142239
2021-11-0875,1813,8432,6874,2433,563,2810,2728,6339132238