Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.Japan191,130,7386,11247,6161,711,9375,72200,830111932
2.South Korea128,630,9373,36101,788,606,9026,9790,104893463
3.Switzerland96,2921,5250,99103,454,828,8624,9451,4129111733
4.Portugal77,9915,0246,13113,244,227,3922,2786,1830101629
5.Liechtenstein93,4120,6539,3591,9571,143,5032,1782,182591626
6.Hungary112,917,7645,98104,541,495,4117,7836,7730121730
7.Denmark102,818,0242,2399,8655,274,5823,4264,7756223249
8.Singapore131,410,3939,69127,5115,43,5624,36100,55171563
9.Netherlands79,9115,6738,8584,9432,314,2715,7429,5047152344
10.Spain92,4211,9834,7595,0248,173,2319,6864,2850223151
11.Germany78,7614,5938,9179,8819,712,959,9425,1838172436
12.Romania88,6212,6535,6986,9447,983,4712,7447,0251152858
13.New Zealand88,0314,2235,9480,2217,491,0611,1919,411093652106
14.Iceland52,6114,4332,5546,0327,424,7917,2837,5645142958
15.Lithuania72,3911,0131,5774,7357,843,2418,0656,0042112745
16.Belgium55,8015,0634,9968,6814,604,219,2918,5543202637
17.San Marino57,0920,3133,8869,0216,025,469,8511,9233172432
18.Ireland68,3911,7531,1979,2221,232,3213,3725,5358152350
19.Latvia61,6612,3129,1364,4844,574,8716,5445,1144152540
20.United Kingdom58,2913,4731,3660,4619,733,309,1918,3542152343
21.United States78,8612,1232,4782,9821,451,616,1416,6476234483
22.Sweden73,7812,6029,8481,5342,133,559,7039,3346163351
23.Malta48,4413,4130,8964,078,162,156,3311,62111607287
24.Australia47,6412,0829,4552,5012,461,135,9217,0368203361
25.Italy51,3310,5927,5257,1318,781,839,4719,1847193149
26.Canada64,088,7426,5770,5118,121,678,0815,8587213979
27.Chile80,975,4225,9484,1544,031,079,2633,2790152864
28.Poland67,679,4725,6867,7522,292,539,7125,5741173044
29.Czech Republic47,7113,1325,9549,6722,544,218,6220,1934142134
30.Norway55,699,5226,3957,4124,221,747,4023,1184235284
31.Hong Kong92,835,0022,8289,8663,960,4512,6744,785451142
32.France110,87,9924,5290,2855,330,867,4153,5146162748
33.Austria40,6210,3523,4645,9613,934,149,2616,0840172840
34.Israel77,846,2725,5872,7514,180,662,587,071111451154
35.Slovenia52,6610,2322,2852,1520,692,158,5523,0033102034
36.Bulgaria36,118,2822,2546,0221,381,438,3628,7882264769
37.Finland40,979,6022,2746,3113,482,127,6014,0778455973
38.Slovakia50,4010,2823,1547,9117,632,255,7320,8536162535
39.Moldavia37,554,0421,5064,7426,270,538,0232,1666104185
40.India36,816,3720,8048,0822,651,077,8731,471013057109
41.Saudi Arabia52,296,2223,2382,499,450,592,7311,771275886132
42.Curaçao43,459,8022,1064,7515,490,794,2413,0393376598
43.Antigua and Barbuda19,345,3618,8630,8915,780,639,2823,411025770131
44.Bangladesh27,825,0716,2536,8726,262,8513,8936,427992481
45.Luxembourg61,767,4818,9752,7828,790,715,6927,1767284156
46.Brazil47,765,3019,4353,3522,640,484,6822,2963173161
47.Estonia37,418,4519,6140,2416,531,504,0213,7079416288
48.Croatia42,208,6918,9542,4217,181,314,9913,2258243859
49.Albania35,839,1519,5240,078,741,263,538,99110486993
50.United Arab Emirates36,788,3619,5241,6711,010,721,215,7312627121139
51.Serbia37,178,2718,0943,3310,151,183,8911,5355172846
52.Georgia20,497,7917,7326,197,321,223,729,311226689117
53.Ukraine28,036,7416,1634,7418,670,945,4824,2777365182
54.North Macedonia24,087,4217,1932,3110,320,762,749,8595446599
55.Montenegro24,558,2116,3128,156,952,113,876,9381415585
56.Bahrain26,177,4417,6435,992,280,611,082,29146101121151
57.Belarus22,205,0114,9329,4213,991,105,7619,3082406087
58.Taiwan43,873,7316,6051,3316,740,271,878,221435276275
59.Russia30,285,3414,3936,8619,820,834,2622,8780294982
60.Philippines30,084,4515,0038,5618,020,412,8020,301384381191
61.Ecuador19,814,2713,3227,5214,170,554,4420,72711426101
62.Peru26,174,2313,9536,217,350,572,187,531102586127
63.Greece23,685,9313,4934,343,790,742,384,9479355484
64.Qatar25,678,5314,2028,414,830,510,831,21141124137155
65.Turkey22,086,1213,0625,744,210,622,095,42943067110
66.Argentina27,774,4112,0335,806,960,622,316,5280244499
67.Uruguay24,953,2511,5539,205,390,323,2110,601041940193
68.Senegal20,334,1612,4225,733,390,661,454,671957191128
69.Mexico24,283,8211,7129,326,410,361,665,381293869168
70.Belize17,703,6311,4025,194,350,430,846,0414046156187
71.Madagascar34,322,959,8362,2328,840,573,8859,038062979
72.Jordan19,244,5810,7822,712,090,480,811,67148101124155
73.Colombia23,663,419,6529,058,510,532,916,62972440118
74.Armenia16,985,0010,1123,894,330,510,751,7813894129156
75.Indonesia16,812,598,6320,509,650,943,3010,091063053116
76.Cyprus24,325,039,7623,653,330,470,903,3019489124154
77.Bosnia and Herzegovina22,426,129,3721,555,310,591,344,9180354876
78.Mali14,622,789,4521,604,030,440,892,3811265120149
79.Sierra Leone15,044,228,5115,684,540,971,935,7986637290
80.Paraguay20,852,368,7928,804,500,301,186,271395678171
81.Mongolia12,553,488,8116,470,910,390,570,85173133152202
82.Panama13,723,728,8516,150,840,350,470,71208136176207
83.Martinique17,614,118,7228,640,870,380,480,81174133151188
84.Réunion19,832,438,5523,501,740,260,331,75237100243280
85.Morocco14,323,498,0512,085,200,370,762,3095436498
86.Jamaica11,193,107,8613,960,870,380,470,69183140174201
87.Kuwait14,172,447,8216,371,410,370,480,78183138160199
88.Guatemala10,523,087,7111,581,350,400,481,1517784167184
89.Malaysia27,082,517,2326,9611,840,371,388,0916154102218
90.Egypt11,992,547,6515,372,210,360,510,84192116144194
91.Costa Rica12,123,287,2714,170,970,380,480,85175129164200
92.Vietnam19,132,057,1921,558,690,250,325,13238117248292
93.Seychelles20,062,167,1319,847,980,230,354,9320548236309
94.Palestine10,412,626,6912,292,220,390,602,2813779130162
95.Oman9,122,146,7411,191,630,270,430,63237154190303
96.Tunisia8,513,156,4010,052,060,460,731,09944366100
97.Nicaragua9,732,406,0413,660,810,390,490,78193129171200
98.Libya12,272,415,8114,359,200,400,924,151114264132
99.Honduras9,912,195,8512,691,090,380,501,11181115157190
100.Guadeloupe9,593,385,868,910,740,400,480,71179116139196

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2021-05-0467,8712,3329,4866,1028,043,569,5325,7843142239
2021-05-0367,5912,3129,5266,1428,543,689,5625,5640142238
2021-05-0260,4311,0526,2256,4924,713,098,5122,3542152440
2021-05-0164,0011,1627,1459,4226,773,218,9823,7243152440
2021-04-3068,9412,4229,4867,0528,443,539,6126,0941142339
2021-04-2969,8312,4429,5166,7529,243,569,4926,3341142339
2021-04-2868,5312,3229,4665,2329,153,479,4825,6542142339
2021-04-2767,8912,1428,8865,4028,613,599,5025,4841142339
2021-04-2667,7812,4229,4465,9429,123,459,4125,9440142238
2021-04-2561,4611,0826,8557,3226,203,108,8322,7543152440
2021-04-2464,6011,6127,8960,4628,233,239,1724,0041152440
2021-04-2367,2911,9428,5564,5428,183,469,2324,5542152339
2021-04-2267,2111,9928,7864,3328,563,569,3325,1741142339
2021-04-2167,4712,4128,6665,2027,393,569,3824,4443142339
2021-04-2066,1611,8328,3863,8027,533,399,1924,3642142339
2021-04-1964,4311,6627,7861,7227,093,319,1824,1444142339
2021-04-1857,6610,3125,1153,8523,822,998,1821,2946162541
2021-04-1760,5710,7125,6256,0825,123,058,3522,1344152440
2021-04-1663,5811,5127,7661,0726,963,289,0323,7241152339
2021-04-1562,6411,4127,7360,0125,923,288,9323,5043152340
2021-04-1463,6611,4227,5861,6726,443,249,1924,2042152440
2021-04-1364,0511,5927,4560,4426,983,329,0724,5043152339
2021-04-1262,7311,8028,1061,1227,273,349,0923,7642142339
2021-04-1159,1010,5226,1254,5625,222,998,3621,7043152440
2021-04-1060,1810,9126,6755,9025,763,118,7722,6341152440
2021-04-0962,4411,7227,8058,8526,853,228,9823,7942152339
2021-04-0860,9611,6727,0457,5125,753,288,6222,8842152440
2021-04-0761,0411,3026,9257,3926,103,218,6122,7042152440
2021-04-0660,5111,0426,9458,1525,533,208,9222,8842152440
2021-04-0556,2510,3124,6152,3824,342,988,1121,4145162541