Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea199,654,3193,37347,8182,730,4593,97302,12661017
2.Japan211,034,4992,19295,5180,515,8288,21253,627111830
3.Saint Lucia107,912,06118,3185,923,198,8016,4340,0013787148188
4.Moldavia140,312,6174,04196,9139,116,1579,55154,8375943
5.Denmark146,029,6981,14206,266,3013,6836,9077,4934172333
6.Hong Kong161,613,3658,66159,8143,06,5035,19126,7695950
7.Israel152,221,9166,57195,141,403,3910,3660,614171324
8.New Zealand110,815,1749,93146,650,775,0633,2277,36102334592
9.Singapore142,310,8049,10173,9129,05,2028,07154,86972470
10.Netherlands120,115,7051,64132,546,386,3820,0535,9449152350
11.Switzerland106,517,7648,36108,555,578,5322,5753,9631111937
12.Brazil97,2913,2444,42112,658,327,7727,5371,3254172961
13.Iceland120,412,3645,85102,2116,34,5623,59116,950102679
14.Canada105,314,5849,08132,548,344,9113,4640,5159152552
15.Hungary117,913,8241,76108,748,975,6917,2140,9230121932
16.Germany93,2113,7043,7393,3028,884,9411,6933,7340162438
17.Australia71,3615,7941,0666,8721,684,4013,5318,5661173156
18.Philippines58,659,8236,0283,8543,114,2922,2058,9090375290
19.Bahrain46,1221,2944,3169,646,133,264,107,6596829395
20.Spain109,910,4834,49108,984,084,4323,6591,4247162550
21.Ireland94,9413,1338,0091,2028,305,6516,2338,5950143052
22.Lithuania84,8612,2035,7478,9076,663,8717,1167,124592646
23.Chile122,37,5234,08171,988,483,9718,0492,5365132557
24.United States105,112,5637,50107,940,892,869,7023,3078244296
25.Belgium68,3710,4635,4180,0321,064,8511,3021,8244202847
26.Uruguay100,05,5128,9492,5226,291,0523,0931,9888173381
27.United Kingdom77,8513,3134,9873,9531,754,4410,4222,6847162548
28.Ecuador43,6911,5228,1256,7538,276,9821,8250,4444111845
29.France141,68,6731,27133,991,521,6413,6691,8646162648
30.Albania46,1212,2432,7770,2224,675,209,9232,9261364968
31.Portugal79,289,2826,4590,6036,585,3018,8455,9755213357
32.Colombia66,118,0128,9184,2536,344,6013,2429,8162182948
33.Bangladesh35,799,1523,2547,0735,559,3924,5447,174591651
34.Latvia115,511,7426,5596,3393,864,7415,4270,8845142341
35.Estonia44,779,0328,9648,9123,614,199,8025,3156253961
36.Malta44,8413,8128,3552,7712,503,989,4515,1379576982
37.Jamaica49,369,6428,0191,3925,741,819,9445,43865064113
38.Slovenia77,418,9725,6472,0731,574,5912,9940,1034112540
39.Czech Republic60,1811,1626,8457,7733,734,9410,2625,1733132034
40.Slovakia78,9210,7727,0168,4936,903,269,5237,6132132233
41.Finland52,0010,9726,7960,1525,073,309,7222,7673405778
42.Romania84,137,6225,7979,6144,393,0511,6235,5372204382
43.Poland78,728,3225,3978,7428,512,9310,5229,9944163147
44.Austria46,8810,2225,6352,5215,424,339,3216,2441172840
45.Peru47,037,2723,0966,4829,752,8914,1530,1554142350
46.Belarus38,363,9222,7665,5522,092,1514,7330,5166424965
47.Serbia60,148,7725,6568,9419,052,777,6918,4243152740
48.Vietnam39,186,1621,8057,9531,032,1413,9144,0291334784
49.Sweden69,698,6823,4877,2037,563,3710,4131,4559234070
50.India40,078,2321,1647,7333,852,8514,6642,8381325490
51.Saudi Arabia59,688,6323,8684,3116,622,267,2821,93984871103
52.Mexico44,647,5622,4052,7015,991,806,6918,5261224170
53.Norway63,417,1320,6766,6532,692,528,8426,8083254679
54.Russia42,136,1718,9652,3334,301,7810,7543,4864244069
55.United Arab Emirates89,987,8319,9383,2832,511,198,0646,32911644133
56.Italy54,616,2419,3749,5222,642,428,6819,2749193252
57.Bulgaria38,516,2417,2143,7424,043,0810,2832,2364324665
58.Malaysia56,704,6616,4866,2032,762,5410,2544,3177235081
59.Turkey41,686,7917,6345,5610,862,165,277,7955183165
60.Qatar51,235,5116,4451,1827,851,156,5238,8511837120158
61.China48,353,6717,0492,2434,970,383,9272,2414442118223
62.Montenegro23,555,3116,1932,327,571,884,788,3472425674
63.Argentina38,275,2815,1744,6618,361,036,0820,8284193483
64.Honduras25,698,4014,8131,5713,762,085,2111,471054169148
65.Thailand56,046,0115,0756,1316,541,334,3913,441185680159
66.North Macedonia29,087,7115,0936,3515,591,012,9817,7751234465
67.Ukraine26,495,2613,0929,1222,430,886,3928,06843964100
68.Luxembourg49,995,6912,8443,9323,050,944,5116,351013261106
69.Curaçao33,2811,6413,4438,698,910,852,727,9172375371
70.Sierra Leone27,766,6012,9041,029,801,733,7712,0979667287
71.Georgia16,824,2712,8626,0513,061,093,7419,821105097121
72.Nicaragua22,077,0612,8624,246,870,972,968,061105989155
73.Trinidad and Tobago28,206,7712,2928,4818,770,552,6314,47172125141192
74.Greece23,464,2011,4031,106,240,843,568,1179334976
75.Kuwait23,665,6811,5820,427,150,482,266,83174121164187
76.Indonesia17,923,5410,2423,068,421,534,919,901004166110
77.Armenia18,484,2411,7920,807,040,671,658,9412479127150
78.Paraguay33,952,5210,2552,9511,090,464,0515,511415668264
79.Croatia18,533,6910,1521,7910,751,344,2511,1177334972
80.Jordan23,505,9911,2722,139,470,621,786,05130100129147
81.Bosnia and Herzegovina26,095,7610,9529,467,280,732,249,0169344461
82.Panama18,705,9110,4620,194,350,482,675,05174120142196
83.Mongolia15,915,7510,6117,973,210,682,224,47155122150174
84.El Salvador19,335,1310,1620,213,180,571,773,7514297109169
85.Guatemala14,495,479,5916,952,690,601,663,6715497117169
86.Costa Rica14,963,578,7417,763,690,411,274,15175114154204
87.Palestine12,123,208,4014,243,780,551,775,121167698118
88.Libya11,492,707,1613,788,751,163,549,17914479109
89.Kyrgyzstan10,163,977,8812,783,280,482,012,671666268289
90.Dominican Republic20,023,937,8619,705,780,521,835,401175382157
91.Martinique17,205,228,2717,459,650,721,024,1918681123169
92.Egypt10,532,747,9915,191,860,551,152,1314495115149
93.Puerto Rico15,353,468,0114,3510,000,380,884,94178156171201
94.Oman21,483,837,2919,277,190,361,577,32174119167236
95.Tunisia10,393,487,4812,394,470,690,913,2887416699
96.Morocco16,343,237,2915,097,690,681,147,8489476690
97.Algeria8,772,407,1312,632,940,650,872,8799587699
98.Cyprus18,692,436,5417,176,220,320,984,4725892132357
99.Myanmar9,952,216,2816,694,190,410,914,20181116134202
100.Bolivia8,322,675,7410,693,830,441,505,2413965104197

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-10-0185,2710,7829,9080,3145,064,5711,5433,2940142339
2022-09-3087,7612,0632,8984,7847,314,8712,4036,8938132238
2022-09-2991,0112,7233,7986,4150,405,0413,8938,3538132238
2022-09-2887,7911,6631,2483,8148,914,8112,4735,6338142238
2022-09-2787,7711,6632,4283,9148,564,8512,4837,1738132238
2022-09-2691,9112,6534,2188,0852,844,9913,7440,0336132137
2022-09-2586,2011,1830,9183,2948,114,8012,0636,2240142238
2022-09-2489,6311,6231,6784,6249,364,7612,6436,3040142339
2022-09-2392,7912,4933,8988,3052,415,0113,3839,2639132238
2022-09-2292,8711,8333,6988,5353,404,9913,1940,0238132139
2022-09-2186,1911,9332,5682,8447,514,9012,7737,4839132238
2022-09-2085,0211,6032,2483,4648,144,9612,9737,4338132239
2022-09-1986,5911,5532,3882,3549,654,9612,9538,1537132138
2022-09-1878,719,9127,7174,9143,674,5611,1831,3540142339
2022-09-1781,2710,3428,8476,7344,174,5111,2932,9840142339
2022-09-1684,2811,6831,7480,8446,614,7712,3535,9839142239
2022-09-1583,3911,0229,9480,2144,374,6311,9234,9240142339
2022-09-1482,7311,0830,7579,7046,404,6711,8935,6740132239
2022-09-1382,7010,9230,5478,8444,014,4811,7933,1142142340
2022-09-1285,6312,1132,4683,4346,504,9913,1337,7739132238
2022-09-1178,4410,2828,3673,3241,744,4210,8230,1240142339
2022-09-1080,1610,6129,2174,9941,604,4911,3030,8841152340
2022-09-0986,4711,7632,2283,1046,284,8212,3735,9339142239
2022-09-0885,4811,9232,0781,4847,904,8212,6337,2740132239
2022-09-0782,7511,8631,8080,6446,784,7512,8336,8139132239
2022-09-0685,5512,5533,2783,1847,334,8512,8836,9639132238
2022-09-0586,3812,9133,0083,7347,445,0312,9837,3737132237
2022-09-0481,0510,8028,5475,0643,004,2710,9631,3642142340
2022-09-0383,8210,7430,1580,9444,454,3811,2832,9941142440
2022-09-0286,1311,7232,0582,0045,734,6111,8735,0439142339