Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea199,357,9893,51339,8181,136,0293,97289,62671015
2.Japan217,837,1093,02299,5183,415,5688,95250,327111830
3.Denmark151,931,6184,38208,867,4213,8736,9075,7631172232
4.Moldavia139,113,6952,85185,5126,414,2841,44139,44552157
5.Israel148,920,7562,53194,741,063,4310,2360,703681322
6.Singapore143,09,9650,08185,6125,44,9230,09151,77872971
7.Hong Kong158,09,2447,69143,7134,74,3928,95102,38051157
8.Switzerland112,618,3149,76111,659,518,7224,1356,7831101835
9.Brazil98,3014,4945,79114,458,098,5027,4171,0355172960
10.Netherlands110,315,7949,18120,946,556,7920,1935,8149142247
11.New Zealand100,115,5941,95104,448,104,0921,8877,0196344776
12.Canada95,7513,4845,41123,343,944,0711,7233,6660152557
13.Chile132,011,7739,78173,096,545,6820,6094,2154132346
14.Philippines61,668,8238,0188,6042,853,8523,3361,5396375296
15.Hungary113,512,4839,93103,346,045,2116,0936,8032132032
16.Germany91,3713,2441,9492,1426,344,7111,5432,9441172539
17.Ireland73,8511,9138,7490,7026,264,3715,7934,0071152964
18.Spain108,410,2633,81105,381,934,2922,1089,4246162550
19.Portugal83,9711,0634,13110,142,616,0520,9774,4349142549
20.Uruguay96,955,5630,4792,7028,131,8626,1433,2074162357
21.Australia64,2315,1536,9758,2619,584,1412,7118,3360183359
22.United States100,612,5137,50102,938,392,829,6023,0078254393
23.Belgium76,4012,3135,8086,4321,405,0612,4923,2847202847
24.France140,99,0733,05137,992,651,8314,9992,9745152547
25.Ecuador40,9112,2228,3853,4135,977,5423,2848,8642111737
26.Iceland80,5110,9332,1761,6381,964,8215,5557,4245102575
27.Lithuania80,9612,3731,9177,5663,034,8415,2548,0757123052
28.United Kingdom71,5912,4832,9970,8427,584,029,9220,6448162649
29.Colombia62,387,8128,5982,0732,464,0812,6328,7965182953
30.Romania87,118,9728,0581,2848,233,4112,5137,1368194178
31.Malta44,8911,1027,6862,1713,264,319,4915,3877576779
32.Albania44,779,9227,4669,1723,284,209,6130,0561385174
33.Finland50,6611,9327,2056,7221,873,1610,0222,0871375474
34.Czech Republic58,7211,5027,0456,5932,044,9010,1624,8833132034
35.Slovakia80,0310,8927,1669,2735,593,249,7239,2532132233
36.Bangladesh34,058,8220,9445,0333,198,7822,1245,025391760
37.Austria47,3510,3926,3551,7415,234,209,0015,8044172840
38.Italy61,299,0525,4458,0523,752,8210,1519,5946183049
39.Serbia57,379,3626,5772,7117,472,737,7418,0143152740
40.Poland75,738,1424,2274,5227,882,8210,0829,0943173145
41.Slovenia64,388,9123,3256,9631,293,5411,1536,0840132842
42.Vietnam40,527,0122,0959,5930,702,4913,1844,0493334982
43.India40,298,4321,0947,8833,522,8114,5943,3881325491
44.Latvia98,9210,4223,0366,2885,003,5610,4649,5451162446
45.Peru44,695,5021,6461,4426,802,3411,8128,7860152552
46.Belarus38,851,9720,8366,5822,381,5213,0428,5061415065
47.Estonia35,609,4422,2345,4419,343,518,9118,5155334265
48.Sweden60,549,2221,4063,2533,033,8010,3926,7858264067
49.Bulgaria37,916,9219,8344,2124,933,8113,3634,6463324364
50.Mexico45,367,4622,6753,0416,061,906,8218,1861223969
51.Malaysia66,525,1819,7980,8234,143,1612,3248,9180214880
52.Saudi Arabia50,147,7222,1468,6514,452,207,1019,581055074108
53.United Arab Emirates82,187,4618,8475,8134,631,178,7946,901031645138
54.Russia41,286,3518,3449,0332,551,609,3439,4863243968
55.Norway56,796,4218,5653,5931,482,358,2324,4683244782
56.Argentina40,205,8918,7048,0418,541,517,9121,5065172953
57.Jamaica33,178,7617,5354,6215,180,864,2013,821095368147
58.Turkey39,956,6216,5841,5510,242,005,197,6559183370
59.Paraguay30,754,1014,7950,4012,520,678,0416,791264759261
60.Thailand52,456,0315,1250,7023,141,985,4716,321125274123
61.Montenegro24,706,2115,1125,478,022,504,867,3170435974
62.Mali21,146,0315,7437,482,680,952,193,93145105129157
63.Honduras20,546,5614,2228,769,161,414,9410,67974161141
64.Curaçao33,8110,2114,5743,2213,900,883,799,7893415690
65.Kuwait42,356,8114,0725,557,850,624,118,67155116155181
66.Sierra Leone27,907,3813,8140,749,391,933,9511,2882667389
67.North Macedonia29,356,3313,9833,0616,610,972,7117,0873244973
68.Greece26,075,0812,6135,816,430,883,828,5376304974
69.Ukraine25,974,6611,4329,7021,640,716,1327,92824064100
70.Nicaragua23,146,5812,3126,456,531,523,498,201006079112
71.Luxembourg43,674,5011,4538,0323,790,833,7217,98933257102
72.Georgia15,464,0011,4622,4911,371,303,6216,63935293108
73.Croatia18,753,8610,3322,1911,131,414,4711,3376334970
74.Jordan17,216,7611,7819,436,020,561,305,55140119136151
75.Bosnia and Herzegovina28,146,1811,0829,539,050,722,6810,2769334461
76.Mongolia15,294,0510,9917,053,400,542,665,55163135150173
77.China34,152,3310,7237,3817,490,322,517,7318589148245
78.Indonesia16,813,279,3620,918,641,384,569,881074369116
79.Kyrgyzstan11,743,7110,6112,824,810,511,972,231385964130
80.Panama17,595,629,6118,754,640,482,875,08169110164200
81.El Salvador14,234,949,9118,602,730,591,623,1313697107154
82.Trinidad and Tobago15,762,119,9517,803,780,391,083,10170117125174
83.Armenia14,942,359,6718,717,880,641,578,4212980133151
84.Guatemala14,665,209,1217,092,590,531,773,8014897113170
85.Libya12,082,557,2213,849,891,283,849,3282356396
86.Palestine11,663,598,1313,893,700,571,954,991127692124
87.Egypt10,802,948,2015,341,930,551,182,3114393113145
88.Costa Rica14,374,028,1815,993,660,391,233,94182115160220
89.Seychelles52,502,377,4633,3138,860,392,6323,6816454130244
90.Algeria9,373,297,9812,573,160,660,893,42985778103
91.Myanmar9,783,337,6115,273,420,571,624,39164108131177
92.Dominican Republic18,593,927,6415,805,250,531,454,751205587156
93.Cyprus18,942,687,5618,418,300,361,144,8623193134257
94.Kazakhstan11,822,787,389,553,600,480,681,3515777109187
95.Morocco15,903,287,2114,457,850,661,027,3385456689
96.Puerto Rico22,792,977,0812,4712,620,370,513,94176153178201
97.Tunisia9,793,286,8112,074,090,640,902,75964672104
98.Haiti10,632,275,0616,355,580,993,456,04924066117
99.Oman23,542,296,1418,648,040,310,545,18183104187250
100.Bolivia8,432,895,7411,144,170,421,325,6714467140203

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-08-1277,9810,3328,8671,1441,594,1410,6330,2543152440
2022-08-1180,6710,5429,4576,1444,074,2910,9933,2443142440
2022-08-1078,7910,6129,3674,5641,684,2611,1132,0343142441
2022-08-0976,729,9328,0273,7640,544,0510,6530,9744142441
2022-08-0875,3010,5528,5172,4539,614,1110,7429,8543142340
2022-08-0773,959,0325,4267,2538,233,8010,0427,5946152542
2022-08-0673,939,7126,6366,7140,183,9010,0727,7944152542
2022-08-0575,3310,4528,7271,7239,634,1010,7930,1742152440
2022-08-0478,8711,0129,7573,9641,534,3010,9531,5240142440
2022-08-0380,9610,9029,7577,6444,054,2010,9031,6342142440
2022-08-0279,0910,5829,4374,3241,284,0810,8930,7141142440
2022-08-0175,9210,4528,9173,2441,354,1410,8731,0142152440
2022-07-3171,449,0025,2065,9735,733,7910,0126,5544152542
2022-07-3071,329,0825,0965,9936,383,829,9826,7445152542
2022-07-2975,2210,8028,8671,3138,984,1910,5529,1043152440
2022-07-2878,5610,6528,7475,3140,984,1610,5529,8344152440
2022-07-2775,1210,1328,1071,5139,834,0710,4529,8843152440
2022-07-2677,789,8828,0772,4341,034,0510,6529,2744152441
2022-07-2575,3910,3728,2570,4639,604,1010,5228,9943152441
2022-07-2473,469,3525,9664,5238,163,8210,0327,2944152542
2022-07-2374,909,5426,8667,1838,873,8510,1226,9044152542
2022-07-2275,3710,3027,4272,2139,504,0910,4328,6942152441
2022-07-2179,1910,6528,9672,9341,934,2710,6729,6242142440
2022-07-2079,2810,6828,9174,1042,344,1310,6730,1343152441
2022-07-1978,8911,1130,0575,4341,014,4311,2831,0742142340
2022-07-1877,6410,7628,3572,6041,854,3010,8430,2942152440
2022-07-1773,519,5925,9465,7039,623,8610,2728,5944152542
2022-07-1676,9810,3527,4367,7740,384,0810,2328,5843152542
2022-07-1581,1810,6929,8376,1944,114,2810,9332,1642142340
2022-07-1478,1010,7529,2372,6140,534,1010,9030,4242142340