Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea83,1215,6846,1488,1969,724,0326,3184,486371245
2.Singapore101,613,2445,48100,565,733,0224,1681,075673058
3.Switzerland80,8619,6643,5491,8241,747,8619,0642,3429121730
4.Japan91,1313,6140,7691,9173,753,6722,6379,3855214567
5.Portugal62,8211,0636,4590,1033,584,6314,8649,7936111630
6.San Marino64,6012,0839,0879,5911,872,649,6217,4740253145
7.Hong Kong95,598,7232,0692,2179,812,3414,4277,225071749
8.Hungary71,8912,7133,6382,5922,883,6010,2022,1333132032
9.Iceland63,2413,4032,7098,7119,511,1810,3129,661035868113
10.Liechtenstein72,2818,4233,9387,1935,502,195,1334,4129162440
11.New Zealand53,2112,6130,0068,6120,131,6610,8719,9168354663
12.Spain70,548,8527,8682,7530,711,6512,8942,9853223252
13.Germany65,6311,6629,7757,1514,652,038,5617,0340192740
14.Netherlands59,119,9128,7068,2520,932,279,6724,1062223254
15.Denmark58,5310,3926,8368,6528,932,3513,0937,7149233651
16.Monaco64,778,1027,0591,0523,536,3610,2632,9057364568
17.Belgium46,9012,6228,0155,0012,364,408,0517,9741203041
18.Romania68,687,6224,8865,5737,811,839,4140,7154163059
19.Canada47,889,7925,6466,9214,761,717,4614,9362213354
20.Australia33,4810,8625,6945,4010,801,317,0117,4253223356
21.United States59,7611,1426,6863,9315,151,254,9011,4079305791
22.Estonia36,349,7924,7946,3218,982,588,0319,4356194064
23.Bulgaria33,119,6322,7841,5118,592,279,2828,0061274566
24.Luxembourg57,308,4021,2856,9529,121,1011,8335,6653263752
25.Finland45,089,1822,2647,7716,592,779,5418,7754263758
26.Lithuania42,849,8322,9845,6422,371,577,1228,0568375072
27.United Kingdom39,258,8323,1645,4812,681,166,5614,0452162852
28.Ireland37,578,2122,4146,9313,921,157,4318,1147162544
29.Malta40,476,9223,3545,8514,091,085,2513,1182396083
30.Norway48,207,9722,9556,5919,061,455,9318,6488275986
31.Sweden59,928,1522,5762,1434,081,616,6927,0863173974
32.Latvia48,327,6120,1745,9125,181,979,5530,7962294660
33.Israel53,537,9723,6554,688,931,172,434,61811660115
34.Slovenia47,218,9722,5949,5010,951,034,119,0971325074
35.Czech Republic38,0510,2121,1342,3818,612,676,4417,7336142234
36.Poland50,017,2119,1247,0317,611,837,2119,4042173043
37.Austria31,388,4819,3237,049,972,336,6212,1143172842
38.Italy37,187,0419,2043,4113,280,915,4317,76186203351
39.Slovakia42,818,6119,1240,2715,541,865,0613,9839162638
40.Montenegro29,559,0420,2534,614,501,002,655,1870515980
41.Vietnam28,054,1718,4345,1316,100,395,8823,711253661173
42.Moldavia26,363,7915,7934,3219,270,5911,0928,5667334578
43.Saint Lucia21,0811,6619,8833,360,820,540,720,87157106115198
44.Belize23,404,9019,3736,254,260,471,617,6315777118181
45.European union35,364,5917,9644,7610,630,793,4211,25922956109
46.Barbados25,085,7117,9841,522,280,421,283,5713891101191
47.Croatia25,116,6215,6930,437,660,852,647,9869385067
48.Taiwan37,892,6213,9047,6714,220,292,3216,221714174301
49.Serbia26,736,0213,5631,745,760,822,517,3083465776
50.Belarus24,114,3812,7130,1613,560,633,8718,2089496490
51.France69,045,1913,4444,9232,700,701,9320,4557183458
52.North Macedonia18,196,5913,1125,866,320,570,954,7093516490
53.United Arab Emirates25,666,0212,8132,093,840,410,630,98198121165238
54.Philippines16,384,5812,5123,433,660,370,843,6515778113204
55.Ukraine20,033,9511,3125,4911,540,552,3315,4572405379
56.Bahamas21,564,3111,0129,683,230,481,173,971235382158
57.Albania19,375,5210,5225,005,100,661,795,01855175100
58.Sierra Leone15,185,2910,3418,804,420,921,955,5989677493
59.Antigua and Barbuda10,945,5010,8516,701,200,580,841,21172106126175
60.Greece17,764,9110,6624,102,640,681,093,8688456691
61.Russia22,243,309,8326,1113,770,652,5413,401014072111
62.Georgia13,172,7110,3218,632,850,380,701,29142112131156
63.Turkey15,194,289,6420,271,870,450,721,8913278118139
64.Thailand41,572,868,7437,1414,670,372,4714,251414071220
65.Brazil13,573,699,3519,590,520,210,430,62194138155189
66.Virgin Islands (British) 15,545,239,1022,300,880,480,771,06138115120141
67.India18,372,628,5723,0211,030,441,819,7987315991
68.Panama14,653,448,9919,531,390,400,631,8615999120196
69.Mexico17,702,928,5321,763,300,401,043,611165479143
70.Curaçao14,874,458,5726,823,260,310,482,8619283159198
71.Saudi Arabia17,183,478,3221,120,870,240,420,62183144171199
72.Haiti11,481,858,1115,671,840,370,491,5616781156200
73.Cyprus12,973,647,9614,731,650,400,751,9312996120146
74.Bosnia and Herzegovina15,924,677,8617,642,750,460,732,67107455882
75.Seychelles26,971,947,9122,6310,310,270,464,6618553170297
76.Uruguay10,353,017,8816,950,360,280,390,46218166178223
77.Jordan13,313,217,6018,711,260,260,490,75164112143171
78.Armenia13,052,667,2015,853,850,290,591,5413787129160
79.Qatar12,692,157,2215,230,550,370,510,74190145173206
80.Myanmar10,561,507,0114,402,240,280,611,691688194155
81.Indonesia11,931,845,8414,335,580,551,774,5569284270
82.Costa Rica12,852,516,3815,441,150,370,581,19176104138204
83.Malaysia22,071,725,8822,488,870,321,467,621364872206
84.Bolivia7,892,416,3311,450,440,280,430,56204143163235
85.Trinidad and Tobago15,572,216,1722,421,540,310,481,42172100162212
86.Bahrain8,922,105,8511,110,600,330,430,64178139175203
87.Oman11,542,945,7412,212,870,390,602,1213458116187
88.Kuwait12,882,625,8114,370,610,340,450,68186140180218
89.Honduras8,351,825,5611,781,560,380,772,0814782104177
90.Colombia11,182,365,5413,981,070,340,521,40178100133202
91.Jamaica11,702,235,4715,441,480,360,470,81194110167198
92.Nicaragua8,912,145,3512,281,450,370,702,1215986104187
93.Senegal9,301,355,2712,691,140,390,711,26155108121150
94.Mali11,851,325,3317,852,290,250,430,81190106152204
95.Sri Lanka9,212,075,2111,182,020,250,451,0515775115200
96.Morocco8,912,195,089,661,460,220,610,931155577104
97.Paraguay7,061,375,1811,950,310,210,340,40244191209268
98.Mongolia12,262,144,7917,534,040,360,561,04161126149182
99.Puerto Rico11,001,904,8110,640,760,330,410,61203166191210
100.Guatemala7,991,994,619,591,380,400,691,3915476103173

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2020-06-0250,188,4521,4448,6721,821,636,0119,4850162749
2020-06-0148,888,8321,5547,6521,171,676,0519,1850162749
2020-05-3143,887,7919,5643,9217,991,515,2516,5851162849
2020-05-3046,677,8720,2946,1419,271,365,2917,7553172951
2020-05-2950,328,6021,8348,5921,191,565,9118,9850162749
2020-05-2847,558,6321,5147,5119,851,605,9818,7051162749
2020-05-2748,948,3421,2647,9320,801,465,8018,7751162749
2020-05-2647,378,3620,8646,9420,131,445,8518,5052162748
2020-05-2546,838,6721,3046,7019,591,595,8118,6149162746
2020-05-2444,497,8020,0044,4318,161,445,3316,7950162849
2020-05-2345,008,1520,4344,8318,651,465,4516,8652162849
2020-05-2248,098,3621,3347,6319,751,465,7618,5251162849
2020-05-2146,288,3821,1146,8319,021,475,6318,0252162849
2020-05-2047,818,4321,3147,8520,331,475,8718,8152162749
2020-05-1947,258,0820,8247,3020,161,475,7918,8052162850
2020-05-1847,568,3420,4646,5220,041,485,6418,4451162849
2020-05-1744,307,2818,9743,8118,091,285,1717,1354172952
2020-05-1645,817,4219,4245,0219,261,275,3017,5865173055
2020-05-1547,017,7120,3146,6719,671,455,5918,0254162850
2020-05-1447,028,1020,9346,8519,621,505,8218,1752162849
2020-05-1346,888,2220,8246,9719,211,515,8318,4752162849
2020-05-1248,098,4421,2647,5720,521,535,8218,7350162849
2020-05-1146,468,3220,6845,8819,711,575,6418,4152162749
2020-05-1043,477,2919,0543,1217,521,275,0915,9754172951
2020-05-0946,227,3919,5845,4318,741,185,2216,9557173155
2020-05-0846,437,5719,8945,5218,801,235,2717,5456173157
2020-05-0748,088,3821,1747,1419,151,515,5517,6255173159
2020-05-0646,559,0521,8047,0518,531,675,6016,3556193466
2020-05-0545,717,9120,2945,7019,211,475,5417,8453162950
2020-05-0444,247,8019,9144,7319,091,445,5017,5053163053