Statistik - Staat

Way Grafik

Herunterladen

Einspielen

Reaktionszeit

  Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
 StaatAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
1.South Korea200,243,3692,86331,4182,425,3392,77281,43861018
2.Japan211,038,2493,43283,0183,117,0189,32252,429111831
3.Denmark146,633,8185,86207,971,2914,2238,7178,9830172232
4.Israel160,622,2166,04198,539,333,2410,4060,803681324
5.Portugal100,317,9256,18154,349,639,9226,8391,3537111633
6.Switzerland119,222,2955,16128,464,2410,1427,4963,7929101633
7.Singapore165,611,5450,45202,5141,33,5324,30156,37962767
8.Chile144,316,9254,25217,782,967,3215,2983,5343121937
9.Moldavia86,1717,2442,4586,0870,0610,3234,4371,585773367
10.Netherlands102,917,9648,63103,848,677,0322,0038,0750132048
11.Brazil98,5516,1646,83107,852,347,8125,0959,1055163060
12.Iceland112,721,5446,85111,685,986,9524,0986,285082261
13.Spain115,113,8942,88135,366,486,0024,9073,6644192849
14.Hungary119,916,6245,82120,748,146,2718,5440,4630121931
15.Hong Kong137,07,2438,90137,4117,53,5825,3594,774551241
16.Canada95,9115,1345,75111,937,074,3011,1831,9565162654
17.Lithuania92,0413,0938,7088,0376,576,0621,5883,885582965
18.Germany94,0314,3443,3192,9725,714,7211,5033,0643172640
19.United States102,314,9943,72110,335,753,489,9522,8478254395
20.Albania52,7315,6142,4378,0424,345,6412,0825,8562385071
21.Latvia82,3815,2138,2588,4964,904,9916,9058,7765193658
22.New Zealand101,412,6237,55111,143,423,1416,1165,0982344898
23.Slovenia93,2913,1836,9493,4339,875,0817,0444,644591938
24.Australia63,4415,8038,6459,5918,594,1512,8518,5460213460
25.Ireland69,3514,3036,0082,9624,524,6414,8431,6675153673
26.France141,610,0235,40141,489,892,1115,9992,9444152546
27.Belgium78,7315,0135,7681,3121,984,8913,4124,7347203047
28.United Kingdom73,6815,7436,6371,0029,245,1310,6920,6945162547
29.Italy74,0313,2633,0671,0527,833,4412,8020,1941172745
30.Romania91,9711,8633,0685,8549,553,8312,7040,2564194275
31.Bulgaria51,5112,3030,1260,3730,515,9717,8540,9866244471
32.Czech Republic63,0714,6831,4864,2633,415,4811,0926,5933121932
33.Vietnam42,3710,4128,7964,4630,033,9515,7244,7290344989
34.Poland82,8010,3529,9985,8629,893,9113,1633,7340162842
35.Ecuador37,459,9526,9649,1131,156,6419,1943,4941121941
36.Curaçao48,499,9432,8252,7215,873,077,2613,9194546692
37.Slovakia79,7212,3129,6170,8832,663,5510,1235,7232132133
38.Bangladesh36,379,6822,7347,2336,488,9223,3148,055181657
39.Philippines46,277,5427,2157,7134,633,2614,1444,2092385395
40.Sweden65,2811,5327,5575,4839,634,7312,2434,5255213758
41.Finland52,7310,5628,7758,9319,873,609,6219,1274405676
42.Norway71,098,5627,7279,3837,122,9810,2733,4985204587
43.Austria50,4111,2027,8354,4217,104,879,6217,4940162640
44.India42,639,5824,8650,8933,293,2514,9043,0580325489
45.Colombia54,147,5326,2864,1325,773,479,8021,5671193161
46.Russia49,358,3124,4961,5936,912,0512,0747,7758213762
47.Estonia38,4011,0725,8945,6623,453,168,7427,1672375885
48.Peru42,697,4323,9656,0422,672,8811,3826,4755152445
49.Serbia53,6810,5025,2259,9115,732,867,4118,0442152540
50.Malta43,3610,9723,3457,1410,873,889,0514,8379576883
51.Croatia40,4411,5522,7544,0522,883,949,8021,7654183658
52.North Macedonia36,6812,1423,7144,1024,392,307,2924,6067143264
53.United Arab Emirates92,537,4421,3882,4735,071,618,0943,31951547136
54.Mexico40,998,5422,5150,1314,041,895,5215,9762243968
55.Uruguay65,333,2517,7784,0817,860,5910,6733,61991830144
56.Saudi Arabia49,895,3420,4069,1412,571,515,1616,471355993157
57.Montenegro29,0710,6820,0634,547,823,225,466,9468425670
58.Argentina41,115,6017,9849,5817,181,266,5520,2467183165
59.Greece35,428,3519,0448,097,000,904,108,9365243867
60.Belarus31,631,6815,6863,5719,220,9710,2529,2472425373
61.Jamaica32,629,9617,1938,679,142,135,609,891105674136
62.Thailand38,376,0117,0855,6314,291,834,9210,981105076159
63.Mali18,535,6917,7626,992,901,432,723,40210102130157
64.Malaysia56,484,2214,8060,0629,502,218,0438,4382285483
65.Turkey32,737,2816,0637,218,101,644,476,98832562104
66.Paraguay53,495,2613,0351,4415,452,067,7713,3387415470
67.Georgia17,015,6814,5323,358,951,393,8414,031117089115
68.Antigua and Barbuda26,2810,3315,5437,1820,980,671,3516,2814349143150
69.Honduras19,336,0113,7427,759,241,964,9110,841114257138
70.Kuwait57,224,9313,5672,0117,170,484,8522,9517041146217
71.Luxembourg48,444,8213,3842,4625,180,623,1916,941073564152
72.Nicaragua22,467,8112,7532,766,751,394,088,841126080126
73.Senegal19,843,1213,2333,713,220,482,935,0310575101109
74.Mongolia16,935,6913,1323,993,880,583,025,60158122145154
75.Indonesia18,214,2011,4823,868,321,785,0010,081044367111
76.Virgin Islands (British) 18,194,2813,0619,2611,190,441,029,80166133150176
77.Bosnia and Herzegovina29,896,1912,4833,527,910,722,148,5475334465
78.Kyrgyzstan17,984,1312,3530,345,350,462,035,551526266169
79.Sierra Leone17,955,9511,4223,196,051,563,159,1486697899
80.Jordan19,275,4711,6722,646,110,602,105,71169106137160
81.Ukraine22,222,169,0625,0019,000,925,2424,7480405587
82.Armenia17,453,6810,5419,397,920,681,788,6213980129145
83.Libya13,263,838,7917,389,141,864,539,3475366592
84.Seychelles53,702,509,5440,8531,250,472,8117,3416746146258
85.Palestine16,594,599,5518,732,930,591,614,591127898135
86.Costa Rica20,172,929,3219,115,570,591,874,31160103130199
87.Guatemala13,385,009,1517,472,420,661,763,4313895105167
88.Algeria11,164,749,5513,693,170,700,903,4491557399
89.Trinidad and Tobago15,273,109,2516,604,070,431,163,40173120149197
90.China33,442,798,4442,7314,590,332,655,25207112170254
91.El Salvador13,664,688,9418,892,450,521,503,5014197108164
92.Egypt11,493,609,0416,162,080,561,212,5814695121153
93.Cyprus16,183,208,4818,233,760,461,234,2320992126234
94.Panama15,152,687,9520,344,360,471,624,36168118145192
95.Morocco16,663,327,8616,307,690,651,076,4285466485
96.Bolivia10,472,986,8312,434,660,492,886,0714964135206
97.Kazakhstan8,692,507,839,375,490,390,650,9618192130244
98.Oman22,782,797,1717,998,460,291,155,29200132220258
99.Qatar27,162,587,0121,4010,250,351,118,7416795158237
100.Puerto Rico27,453,296,9114,468,640,380,534,18176146174199

History

 Download (Mbits)Upload (Mbits)Ping (ms)
DatumAVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3AVGQ1MedianQ3
2022-05-2481,9911,5330,8479,2143,184,5811,6032,9241142339
2022-05-2381,9911,8131,9080,7443,814,7212,0234,9040142239
2022-05-2279,1510,4428,5774,5941,354,1210,7530,3142152440
2022-05-2180,329,6327,7674,3543,983,9110,5230,9143152441
2022-05-2083,2811,3930,8480,8045,384,5211,7134,6941142240
2022-05-1983,7212,1431,7283,0844,534,8112,4335,3040142340
2022-05-1885,2511,9432,6082,9546,054,7412,4635,7139142239
2022-05-1783,5611,7031,2179,5744,764,6111,8934,8941142239
2022-05-1684,4812,3831,8881,5845,514,6612,2834,5739142239
2022-05-1578,6210,7628,7975,4442,234,3410,9831,0442152340
2022-05-1482,4510,6929,2677,8144,114,1510,9831,4743152441
2022-05-1383,9711,6431,9980,5445,184,6212,0235,8839142239
2022-05-1287,4812,6533,2185,2246,144,8512,9837,6538142238
2022-05-1183,3311,3431,1280,1145,594,5612,1936,3841142240
2022-05-1083,0812,3132,2479,0844,514,6912,7735,2541142239
2022-05-0983,5511,9832,2681,6543,654,6412,2235,3939142239
2022-05-0878,1010,9829,2374,9441,464,3210,8730,1841152440
2022-05-0780,4811,7830,0676,4842,054,4811,0830,6740152340
2022-05-0685,0012,7333,2782,6445,144,8312,4935,1338142239
2022-05-0584,1812,4833,3481,6745,154,8012,5635,7338142238
2022-05-0485,7112,4633,1884,9044,964,9113,1736,1739132238
2022-05-0384,9912,2132,8083,1546,424,8113,0837,2039132238
2022-05-0285,8513,1334,1183,8346,505,0013,2136,8838132237
2022-05-0182,1811,5530,1277,4944,114,6411,8633,5441142339
2022-04-3085,2412,3032,7182,0644,574,8012,4333,6739142339
2022-04-2985,3913,1033,6183,8845,335,0213,4236,8139132238
2022-04-2885,8412,7333,5084,4345,064,8513,0036,3139142238
2022-04-2783,9212,1332,7382,6144,494,8613,1836,8540132239
2022-04-2681,7212,5632,9479,7443,164,9412,8034,6539142238
2022-04-2580,7812,3531,9479,0642,414,8312,3333,2037132238